Catching Features

Ski-o Tomsk Sprint

Open:11:00 Dec 01 2018
Close:11:00 Dec 08 2018
Map:/Ski-o Tomsk/events/Ski-o Tomsk1/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

70 official (+59 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
3. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:41  *****
3. teddy Norway KLS 16:41  
5. perwhite France KLS 16:52  
6. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:06  
7. B2OBK France KLS 17:10  
8. color Switzerland converter 17:15  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:24  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
11. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 18:02  
12. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:07  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:13  
14. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:14  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:27  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:10  
16. FryDe Poland Koovee 19:10  
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:48  
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:26  
20. SERG Russian Federation 22:18  
21. John Wick European Union Killers 22:38  
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 22:46  
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:03  
24. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:42  
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:34  
26. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 25:13  
27. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 25:19  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 25:23  
29. honzau United States SDO 26:06  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:47  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:56  
32. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:06  
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:09  
34. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:31  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:35  
36. Eerik Czech Republic 27:37  
37. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:53  
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:26  
39. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 28:33  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:18  *****
41. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 31:48  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:06  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:20  
44. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 42:27  
45. ur Germany Berlin 43:50  
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:16  
47. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 46:28  
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 56:19  
49. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 61:16  *****
50. carlit Spain BO 63:38  *****
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 69:58  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf