Catching Features

Short forest course

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2015
Close:08:00 Sep 17 2015
Map:/Flahr Slopes/events/Flahr Slopes middle Distance/day1/short real upload.course
Created by:bider1
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

71 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:45  
2. smed Kenya . 19:49  
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:53  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:58  
5. color Switzerland converter 20:03  
6. mhaga Norway Raumar 20:10  
7. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:12  
8. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 20:15  
9. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:21  
10. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 20:38  
10. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 20:38  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:43  
12. Trying Sweden 20:43  
14. Ben Sand France viking 20:47  
15. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:50  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:58  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:02  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:08  
19. teme Finland IkNV 21:14  
20. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:21  *****
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:25  
22. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:29  *****
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:33  
24. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 21:36  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:44  
26. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:54  *****
27. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:06  
28. jeb France VSO 22:10  
29. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:19  *****
30. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:37  
31. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 22:43  
32. willbur Norway Malvik IL 22:45  *****
33. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 22:51  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 22:52  
35. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:22  
36. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 23:25  
37. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:39  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:42  
39. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:43  *****
40. wejo Sweden Småland 24:05  *****
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:08  
42. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:13  
43. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 24:17  
44. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 25:15  *****
45. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:46  *****
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:49  
47. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:36  
48. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 26:38  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:14  
50. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 27:44  
51. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 27:58  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:33  *****
53. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 29:23  
54. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 31:16  *****
55. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:17  
56. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:36  
57. Jo Even Norway Freidig 33:01  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:26  
59. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 41:34  *****
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:29  
61. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:47  *****
62. manu wolf France raidlink's07 47:36  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:37  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Jenna New Zealand hboc dnf