Catching Features

Atlantis

Open:21:30 Aug 02 2013
Close:21:45 Aug 09 2013
Map:/Atlantis Ocad8/events/Atlantis Pro/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:Ramsey
Description:My first map in years. Alot of hills. Winnertime 10 min? Notice: Smallstone in the terrain, but doesn't show on the map. enjoy and make a comment!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

143 official (+42 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:15  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:23  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:24  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:47  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:48  
6. Martins Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 17:01  *****
7. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 17:05  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:05  
9. smed Kenya . 17:11  
10. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:13  
11. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:16  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:18  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:26  
14. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:35  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:43  
17. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:44  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:45  
19. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 17:50  *****
20. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 17:52  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:53  *****
22. sas Norway n/a 17:54  *****
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:55  
24. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:58  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:03  
26. Roman France VSO 18:13  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:16  *****
28. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:18  
29. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:21  *****
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:27  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:27  
32. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:38  
33. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:40  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:44  
35. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:45  
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  
37. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 18:51  
38. macey Australia NCN 18:57  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:03  *****
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:06  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:08  
42. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:14  *****
43. mapreader Austria OCFF 19:18  
44. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:22  *****
45. David G Sweden IKHP 19:23  
46. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 19:27  
47. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:30  
48. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:32  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 19:46  
50. camd New Zealand NWOC 19:48  
51. ale France france 19:50  
52. Ben Sand France viking 19:51  
53. bruce u Uganda :) 20:02  
53. jeb France VSO 20:02  *****
55. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:08  
56. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:16  
57. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:17  
58. Matt Stout United States GAOC 20:20  *****
59. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:21  
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 20:24  
60. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:24  *****
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:42  
63. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 20:49  
64. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:53  *****
64. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:53  *****
66. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:56  
67. qqww Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
68. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:03  
69. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:04  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:13  
71. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 21:18  
72. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:23  
73. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
74. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  
75. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 21:34  
76. runit Canada GHO 21:40  
77. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:47  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:49  
78. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:49  
80. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:50  
81. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:54  
82. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:01  
83. Renato Brazil COSC 22:11  *****
84. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 22:27  *****
85. Jompe Sweden HBMB 22:31  
86. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:33  
87. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:35  
88. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:42  
89. Funkybank Denmark 23:13  
90. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:16  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:16  
92. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 23:17  
93. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 23:27  
94. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:39  
95. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:48  
96. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:50  
97. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:58  *****
98. Barbara Italy 24:23  
99. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:25  
100. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 24:35  
101. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:37  *****
102. Jadir Brazil COC 24:41  
103. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 24:57  
104. Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers 25:08  
105. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:11  
106. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:32  
107. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:41  
108. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:08  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:15  
110. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:16  
111. Linus Sweden 26:27  *****
112. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 26:43  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:13  
114. AdrianSO Norway freidig 27:25  
115. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 27:36  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:04  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:12  
118. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 28:57  *****
119. mueller Switzerland olg thun 29:10  *****
120. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:34  
120. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:34  
122. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 30:44  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:56  
124. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:59  
125. CPStef France CACC 31:55  *****
126. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 33:58  
127. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 34:33  
128. Trying Sweden 38:30  
129. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:02  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  *****
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf