Catching Features

Fanö #1|Longdistance

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2015
Close:07:45 May 17 2015
Map:/Fanö South/events/Fanö South/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New big map, more races and parts will come! 45min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

72 official (+19 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 45:23  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 45:39  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:43  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:46  
5. bruce u Uganda :) 45:49  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:02  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:06  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:10  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:20  *****
10. smed Kenya . 46:28  
11. The Moose New Zealand 46:29  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 46:29  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:31  *****
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:38  *****
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 46:42  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 46:44  *****
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:51  
18. Pirpuu Finland 46:57  
19. sas Norway n/a 47:03  *****
20. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 47:06  
21. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 47:12  *****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:19  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:23  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 47:42  
25. perwhite France KLS 47:50  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:05  
27. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 48:29  
28. jeb France VSO 49:01  *****
29. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 49:05  *****
30. Ben Sand France viking 49:23  
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 49:23  
32. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:48  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 49:52  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:33  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 50:39  
36. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 50:43  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:39  *****
38. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 52:00  *****
39. Trying Sweden 52:06  
40. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 52:08  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 52:09  
42. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 52:10  *****
43. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 52:19  *****
44. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 52:20  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 54:53  
46. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 54:59  *****
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 55:08  
48. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 55:24  *****
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:33  
50. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 55:35  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:48  *****
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:11  
53. Ura Russian Federation 57:17  
54. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:38  
55. Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 59:49  *****
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 60:08  
57. SERG Russian Federation 60:12  
58. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 60:29  
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:37  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:56  *****
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:21  
62. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 64:42  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 66:09  
64. cwgray United States UNO 67:48  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:01  
66. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 85:55  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 119:40  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
amukon09 Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf