Catching Features

[WOC2013] Training 5

Open:07:00 Jul 02 2013
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2013
Map:/Juuanvaara_part1/events/Juuanvaara_part1/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Map: Juuanvaara Course: Long Distance
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

148 official (+86 reruns) 16 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:34  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:38  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:53  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:40  *****
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:45  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:52  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:54  
7. cherries New Zealand HBOC 29:54  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 30:04  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:23  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:59  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:02  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:24  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 32:30  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:40  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:04  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:23  
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:34  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 34:43  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 34:44  
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 34:50  
22. mattg New Zealand CMOC 34:58  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:39  *****
24. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 36:08  
25. color Switzerland converter 36:10  
26. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:38  *****
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:06  *****
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:06  
29. Roman France VSO 37:33  *****
30. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:00  
31. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:15  
32. smed Kenya . 38:34  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:32  
34. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 39:41  
35. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 39:45  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:49  
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:57  *****
38. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 40:15  *****
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:41  *****
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:14  
41. wejo Sweden Småland 41:33  *****
42. jeb France VSO 41:51  *****
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 42:39  *****
44. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 43:04  
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:12  
46. Apetren Sweden GMOK 43:14  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 44:09  *****
48. runit Canada GHO 44:14  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:10  
50. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 45:16  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 46:03  *****
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 46:39  
53. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 47:43  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 47:55  
55. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 48:08  
56. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 48:59  *****
57. EVERTON Brazil COSM 49:34  
58. jean France VSO 49:36  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:42  *****
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 51:56  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 52:07  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:49  
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 53:39  
64. Adair MS Brazil CODD 54:08  
65. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 54:40  
66. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 55:17  
67. ais United Kingdom syo 56:19  
68. rico76 France COBS 58:07  
69. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 58:14  
70. ale France france 59:42  
71. Jadir Brazil COC 60:05  
72. Renato Brazil COSC 61:09  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:25  
74. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 62:27  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:18  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 79:39  
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 84:02  
78. alexa2 Maldives 85:21  
79. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 90:16  
80. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 102:25  *****
81. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 108:54  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 112:49  
83. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 129:51  
84. JohnR Canada GVOC 136:20  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 165:23  
86. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 169:46  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf  
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  *****
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
tichym1 Czech Republic Tolar dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf