Catching Features

Isojärvi night

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 10 2020
Map:/isojarvi 2.1.2.1 8/events/isojarvi 2.1.2.1 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more on this map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

105 official (+21 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:28  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:12  *****
3. Roman France VSO 52:57  *****
4. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 53:14  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:20  
6. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 53:36  
7. jean France VSO 53:38  *****
8. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 53:58  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:02  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 54:05  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:33  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 54:40  *****
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 55:08  *****
14. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:25  
15. color Switzerland converter 55:31  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:56  
17. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:58  *****
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 56:34  
19. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 57:03  *****
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:17  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 57:25  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:39  
23. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 58:04  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:24  
25. WST New Zealand HBOC 59:11  
26. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 59:34  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 60:01  
28. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 60:08  
29. Théo France Annecy SO 60:31  *****
30. mikkelh Norway Freidig 61:17  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:54  
32. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 61:58  
33. Ben Sand France viking 62:16  
34. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 63:02  *****
35. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 63:33  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 63:42  
37. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 63:49  
38. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 64:02  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 64:06  *****
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:21  
41. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 64:24  
42. Christ Canada GHO 64:50  
43. Trying Sweden 64:59  
44. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 65:13  
45. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 65:24  
46. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 66:23  
47. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 66:35  *****
48. Louison France TOAC 66:45  *****
49. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:38  *****
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:51  *****
51. Corentin France NOSE 69:11  *****
52. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 69:51  
53. Tassen Norway NTNUI 71:55  
54. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 72:09  *****
55. camd New Zealand NWOC 72:45  
56. Louis Haltz France TAD 73:08  
57. Voila France 74:56  
58. Loobey New Zealand OHV 75:20  
59. ur Germany Berlin 77:00  
60. honzau United States SDO 78:07  *****
61. fernigac Spain colmenar 79:39  *****
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 80:23  
63. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 82:15  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 83:12  
65. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 83:36  
66. John Wick European Union Killers 83:41  
67. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:20  *****
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 85:53  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 86:37  *****
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 87:30  *****
71. Jadir Brazil COC 87:48  
72. mgc01 Spain Veleta 88:41  
73. Aita Spain Limiactiva 92:38  
74. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 95:27  
75. quimsu Korea, North COC 96:37  
76. evr Spain Montsant 101:19  *****
77. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 101:51  
78. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 104:38  
79. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 106:08  
80. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 106:55  
81. Coti Spain COMCU 112:22  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 113:53  
83. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 118:55  *****
84. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 384:00  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  *****
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Bernat.L Spain XXO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
Kjeld Arildsen Denmark OK Vendelboerne dnf  
Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE dnf  
Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
MEDLOCKWSX Great Britain WSX dnf