Catching Features

Rocad Cup, E1

Open:09:45 Jan 15 2014
Close:07:45 Jan 31 2014
Map:/Rocad 4/events/Rocad 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Looks like you liked it, so here is a new serie! Enjoy! WT: under 25 is possible?
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

148 official (+41 reruns) 16 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:34  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:42  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:56  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:59  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:13  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:28  *****
7. jean France VSO 25:32  
8. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:35  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:02  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:27  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:28  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:30  
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:33  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:37  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:54  *****
15. smed Kenya . 26:54  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:10  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:24  
19. OBT France KLS 27:28  
20. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 27:41  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:42  
22. MH Norway NTNUI 27:54  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:56  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:02  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:16  
26. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 28:26  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:29  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:38  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:46  
30. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:52  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:53  
32. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:05  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:06  *****
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:14  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:15  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:20  *****
37. Trying Sweden 29:27  
38. GedasM Lithuania 29:35  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:55  
40. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 30:01  
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:04  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:08  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:26  
44. color Switzerland converter 30:32  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:32  
44. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 30:32  *****
47. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:33  
48. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 30:36  
49. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 30:42  
50. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:46  *****
51. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:02  
52. svertu Belize svertu 31:14  
53. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:37  
54. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 31:43  
55. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 31:57  
56. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:15  
57. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:31  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:56  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:00  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:02  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:15  
62. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 33:18  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:31  *****
64. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 34:02  
65. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:04  *****
66. runit Canada GHO 34:25  
67. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 34:32  *****
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:49  
69. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 34:58  
70. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 34:59  *****
71. jeb France VSO 35:16  *****
72. wil09 France garde rép 35:41  
73. Renato Brazil COSC 35:52  *****
74. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 36:01  
75. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 36:08  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:09  
77. Ben Sand France viking 36:12  
78. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 36:16  
78. cofleu France NOSE 36:16  
80. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 36:31  *****
81. ale France france 36:47  
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:18  
83. felipeha Spain COV 37:29  
84. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 38:00  
85. sone Sweden Näset 38:08  
86. falmburon Switzerland 38:19  
87. Ura Russian Federation 38:30  
88. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:41  
89. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:19  
90. Serg P Sweden LG 39:37  
91. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:06  
92. joels Sweden SOK68 41:13  *****
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:56  
94. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:35  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:40  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:13  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:00  
98. Matt Stout United States GAOC 44:10  *****
99. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 44:22  
100. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 44:30  
101. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 45:49  
102. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:53  *****
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:20  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:45  
105. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 46:50  *****
106. mk77 France ze ouineurs 47:58  
107. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 48:26  
108. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 50:55  
109. dm1 Norway Navigators 51:29  
110. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 52:57  
111. Linus Sweden 56:40  *****
112. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 56:56  
113. Serge D Belgium balise 10 59:25  
114. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 59:34  
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 65:06  
116. SINED France OPA Montigny 68:03  *****
117. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 77:59  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 83:39  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 116:18  
120. Thalmaya France cacc 130:43  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf