Catching Features

[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE

Open:06:00 Aug 27 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 07 2011
Map:/Torana/events/Torana/day1/Middlle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Sry here should be the right one, for description look on the other one
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

164 official (+36 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:23  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:25  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:53  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:08  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:16  
6. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:37  
7. OBT France KLS 25:44  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:45  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:47  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:47  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:53  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:04  
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:05  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:07  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:10  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:16  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:21  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:36  
19. jean France VSO 26:37  *****
20. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:40  *****
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:48  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:06  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:09  *****
23. Hannibal Ukraine 27:09  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 27:15  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:17  *****
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:26  
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:31  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 27:32  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:35  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:39  
32. Ben Sand France viking 27:48  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:54  *****
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:00  *****
35. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 28:02  *****
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 28:06  
37. color Switzerland converter 28:08  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:10  *****
39. Hedis Sweden GMOK 28:15  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:19  
41. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:28  
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:33  
44. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:40  
45. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:44  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:46  
47. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:48  
48. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:49  *****
49. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:50  
49. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 28:50  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:05  
52. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 29:14  
53. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 29:16  
54. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:19  
55. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:22  *****
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:26  
57. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:31  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:39  
59. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:45  *****
60. jeb France VSO 29:47  *****
61. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 29:58  
62. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:14  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:28  
64. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 30:32  *****
65. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:52  
66. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 30:55  
67. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:07  
68. simzet Norway NTNUI 31:21  
69. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:22  
70. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 31:34  
71. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:36  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:44  
73. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 32:04  
74. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:11  
75. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:20  *****
76. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 32:27  *****
77. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:31  
78. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 32:34  
79. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:47  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 32:48  *****
81. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 33:05  
82. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 33:29  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:45  
84. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 33:56  
85. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:10  
86. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 34:18  
87. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:20  *****
88. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 34:26  *****
89. Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 34:29  
90. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:31  *****
91. jm France Bigorientation 6503 34:39  
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:42  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:49  
94. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 34:54  
94. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:54  
96. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 34:59  
97. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:06  
98. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 36:13  
99. Silvia Spain toledo-o 36:27  
100. vertti Finland KangSK 36:30  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:17  *****
102. Trying Sweden 37:42  
103. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 37:52  
104. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:53  
105. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 38:18  
106. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:25  
107. Apetren Sweden GMOK 38:46  
108. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:14  *****
109. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 39:15  
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:16  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:25  
112. biomac Denmark AKIF 39:32  *****
113. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 39:55  *****
114. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 40:16  
115. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:23  
116. Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal 41:36  
116. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:36  *****
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:07  
119. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:16  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:11  *****
121. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 46:18  
122. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 48:14  *****
123. BJP United Kingdom QO 50:04  *****
124. Klfr Sweden 50:23  
125. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 50:36  *****
126. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 52:37  *****
127. TR Finland RaLu 52:44  *****
128. rik Belgium trol 56:33  
129. kri Sweden GVOC 57:04  
130. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 62:59  
131. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 65:58  
132. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 71:16  *****
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:27  
134. Goodzoo France OTB 71:31  *****
135. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 84:59  
136. Donald Duck Australia ALT 86:27  *****
137. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 98:19  
138. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 194:15  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf