Catching Features

Maria Trost, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Jul 01 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 18 2015
Map:/Part 1 Maria Trost/events/Part 1 Maria Trost/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next Middle distance, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

82 official (+21 reruns) 3 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:09  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:24  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:52  *****
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:53  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:04  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:23  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:31  *****
8. jean France VSO 26:42  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 26:53  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:01  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:16  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:17  
13. Pirpuu Finland 27:44  
14. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:58  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:02  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:26  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:35  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:51  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:00  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:52  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:17  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:17  
23. Edvard C Sweden 30:28  
24. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:41  *****
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:51  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:45  *****
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:19  
28. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 32:57  
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:19  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:11  
31. jeb France VSO 34:29  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 35:20  
33. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:23  
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 35:36  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:52  
36. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 36:32  
37. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 36:46  
38. Ben Sand France viking 37:43  
39. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 38:01  
40. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 38:32  
41. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 38:42  *****
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:48  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:36  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:39  
45. Trying Sweden 40:10  
46. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:36  
47. Colko Germany Pacers 42:10  
48. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:48  
49. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 42:58  
50. Jadir Brazil COC 43:45  
51. ur Germany Berlin 46:44  *****
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:48  
53. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 47:17  
54. Klfr Sweden 49:33  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 49:54  *****
56. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 51:22  
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:38  
58. Gosha18 France VHSO 54:07  
59. wtawtaw European Union 55:26  
60. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 56:08  
61. alan Highroll France COLE 57:29  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:12  
63. Bob Hart United States QOC 72:13  
64. qqww Sweden OK Linné 72:36  
65. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 79:16  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 84:07  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 98:13  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 98:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf