Catching Features

Djursjön Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 03 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 10 2015
Map:/Djursjön 2/events/Djursjön 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Johan Olson
Description:High speed and lots of marches. WT 22:30 Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

76 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:29  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:16  *****
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:27  *****
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  *****
5. color Switzerland converter 23:56  
6. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:02  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:14  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:18  *****
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:20  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:55  
12. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:42  
13. aaroj Finland MSP 25:48  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:42  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:56  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:58  
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:07  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:36  
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:37  *****
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:52  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:23  
22. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:48  
23. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:08  
24. runit Canada GHO 29:15  
25. Ben Sand France viking 29:39  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 30:42  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:48  *****
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:57  *****
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:59  
30. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 31:50  
31. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 32:02  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:03  
33. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 32:14  
34. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:15  
35. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:28  
36. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:54  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:01  *****
38. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 34:09  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:21  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:59  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:47  
42. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 37:03  
43. jeb France VSO 37:25  *****
44. x111xx Russian Federation 40:16  
45. cwgray United States UNO 40:47  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:09  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 42:13  
48. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 43:36  
49. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 46:06  
50. Sindre Ø. Deisz Norway NTNUI 47:42  *****
51. ur Germany Berlin 52:18  *****
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:00  
53. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:02  
54. Ura Russian Federation 55:20  *****
55. tito31 Chile cotem 56:44  
56. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 57:32  *****
57. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 68:05  *****
58. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 72:24  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 84:24  
60. M.Chekunova Ukraine NONAME 95:01  
61. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 134:40  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Vincent22 Switzerland OLRO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf