Catching Features

[loading-test]-krakeroy

Open:05:00 Dec 10 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 26 2014
Map:/Krakeroy-middle/events/Krakeroy-middle/day1/CF-sprint2.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - if the map crashes during loading, please send me an e-mail with the "editlog" right after the crash to color-converter[at]hotmail.com. You can find this file in your catchingfeatures folder. It is important that you do this right after the crash
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

85 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 13:32  *****
2. jean France VSO 14:06  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:41  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:45  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:54  
7. R.S Italy 15:07  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:47  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:48  
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:02  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:07  *****
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:15  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:19  
15. smed Kenya . 16:25  
16. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 16:26  *****
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:26  
18. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:49  
19. perwhite France KLS 16:56  
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:16  
21. teddy Norway KLS 17:20  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:23  *****
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:26  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:36  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:01  
26. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:08  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  
28. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:23  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:25  
30. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 18:59  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:01  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:17  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:24  *****
34. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 19:30  
35. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 19:33  
36. runit Canada GHO 19:35  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:38  
38. jeb France VSO 20:08  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 21:22  
40. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 21:35  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  
42. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 22:06  
43. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:09  
44. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:59  *****
45. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:23  
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:38  
47. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 25:45  
48. Trying Sweden 26:46  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:46  
50. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:47  
51. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 27:12  
52. cwgray United States UNO 27:22  
53. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 27:29  *****
54. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 27:48  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:34  *****
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:35  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:55  
58. patj Australia MFR 29:41  
59. mam Laos mama 32:12  
60. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:03  *****
60. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 33:03  
62. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:39  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:22  
64. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 37:48  
65. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:10  
66. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 39:18  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:49  
68. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 41:16  
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 42:15  
70. barat France Vélox 43:26  
71. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 48:13  
72. AxelTr Sweden Tullinge SK 68:08  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  *****
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf