Catching Features

(OCAD) Berga middle

Open:07:00 Feb 15 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 25 2014
Map:/Mohed2litenCF (1)/events/vagenibagen/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:Run, rate and comment! Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

92 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:47  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:14  *****
3. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:28  
4. jean France VSO 20:33  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:49  *****
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:54  
8. GMC New Zealand HBOC 21:20  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:21  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:26  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:30  
12. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 21:31  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:32  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:33  
15. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:34  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:39  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:44  
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:49  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:53  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:59  *****
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:10  *****
22. Trying Sweden 22:19  
23. perwhite France KLS 22:22  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:29  
25. Ben Sand France viking 22:36  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:40  
26. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:40  
28. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:55  
29. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:57  
30. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:00  
31. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:03  
32. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 23:11  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:36  
35. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:39  
35. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:39  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:45  
38. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:46  
39. runit Canada GHO 24:05  
40. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 24:14  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 24:17  
42. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:19  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:25  *****
44. jeb France VSO 24:29  *****
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:17  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:28  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:39  
48. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:41  
49. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:50  
50. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:57  *****
51. ale France france 26:10  
52. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 26:12  *****
53. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 27:20  
54. sone Sweden Näset 27:24  
55. Renato Brazil COSC 27:25  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:40  *****
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  
58. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 27:51  
59. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:56  
60. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 27:59  
61. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 28:09  
62. faure gwenael France VSO 29:21  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:26  *****
64. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 30:45  *****
65. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 31:03  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 31:43  
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:19  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:38  
69. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 33:19  
70. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:43  
71. Base Australia Uringa 36:41  
72. joels Sweden SOK68 37:51  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:09  *****
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:22  
75. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 41:59  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:45  
77. Linus Sweden 43:18  *****
78. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 47:38  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:25  
80. JJDDVV Spain coc 75:10  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf