Catching Features

JWOC 2013 n2

Open:06:00 Sep 23 2012
Close:05:45 Oct 09 2012
Map:/JWOC 2013_2/events/JWOC 2013_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:Czech champs qualification race number 2. Deadline for Czech runner who wants to qualifie for the final race is on thursday at high noon.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

137 official (+32 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 30:35  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:36  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:44  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:21  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:53  
6. jean France VSO 32:01  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:07  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:15  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:46  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:08  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:08  *****
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:33  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:38  *****
14. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 33:47  
15. color Switzerland converter 33:52  
16. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 34:03  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:05  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 34:06  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:22  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 34:25  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:52  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:34  
23. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 35:39  
24. Hedis Sweden GMOK 35:45  
25. jeb France VSO 35:49  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 36:09  
27. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:34  *****
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:13  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:13  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:47  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 39:03  *****
32. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 39:32  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:55  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 39:58  
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 40:05  *****
36. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 40:21  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 40:47  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 40:47  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 41:17  
40. Yann.savoie France EMHM 41:19  
41. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:35  
42. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 41:36  *****
43. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 42:37  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:50  
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:53  
46. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 43:13  
47. David G Sweden IKHP 43:18  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 43:40  
49. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 43:46  
50. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:48  
51. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 44:11  
52. Jocke78 Sweden 44:51  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:55  *****
54. julien France coatarmor 29 45:07  
55. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:31  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:36  
57. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 45:41  
58. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:02  *****
59. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 46:06  
60. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 46:09  
61. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 47:32  
62. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 47:49  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 48:37  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:48  
65. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 48:52  *****
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:54  *****
67. Shaman Czech Republic shk 50:05  
68. gab France vhso 50:23  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:24  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:39  *****
71. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 50:50  *****
72. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 51:07  
73. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 51:14  *****
74. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 51:18  
75. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:05  
76. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 52:36  
77. Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 53:22  *****
78. gvtoukc France TSN 53:27  
79. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:46  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:37  
81. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 55:44  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:53  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:28  
84. wil09 France garde rép 58:54  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:14  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:18  
87. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 60:44  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 61:44  
89. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 62:56  
90. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 65:20  
91. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 66:04  
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:36  
93. Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha 67:47  
94. Linus Sweden 69:10  *****
95. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 69:51  
96. Trying Sweden 78:12  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 79:48  
98. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 83:38  
99. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 84:58  *****
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 86:48  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 88:02  
102. KODAY Spain IBON 90:25  *****
103. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 116:21  
104. marjoh Belgium 116:37  
105. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 121:02  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 122:29  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf