Catching Features

Valonsadero, Short

Open:07:00 Jul 19 2022
Close:07:00 Aug 03 2022
Map:/Valonsadero comps 1/events/Valonsadero 1/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short Middle distance, due to small map part. HF
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

129 official (+144 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  *****
2. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 19:37  
3. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:39  
4. Alien Sweden IKHP 19:47  
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:59  
6. teddy Norway KLS 20:00  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:06  *****
8. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:08  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:14  *****
10. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 20:18  
11. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 20:22  
12. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:30  
13. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:38  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:46  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47  
16. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 21:04  
17. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 21:05  
18. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 21:06  *****
19. Erezb64 Britain IVS 21:09  *****
20. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 21:11  
21. JMH Finland Koovee 21:14  *****
22. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:20  
23. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 21:31  
24. Christ Canada GHO 21:47  
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 21:49  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  *****
26. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:59  
28. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 22:01  *****
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:11  
30. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:30  
31. Permat France NOSE 22:31  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:35  
33. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:37  
34. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:43  
35. Seba Italy GMOK 22:57  *****
36. jeb France VSO 23:01  
37. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 23:02  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:04  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:18  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:34  
41. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:36  
42. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 23:55  
43. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 23:56  
44. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 24:05  
45. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 24:06  
46. styggalanne Sweden 24:12  
47. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 24:21  *****
48. delinselle France TAD 24:30  
49. robert.h Samoa TuS 24:31  
50. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 24:42  
51. charlie Japan AOLC 24:52  
52. Jacopo Ukraine <3 25:05  
53. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 25:23  
54. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 25:38  
55. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 25:43  
56. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:46  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:48  *****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:57  *****
59. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 27:00  
60. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 27:01  *****
61. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:14  
62. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 27:25  
63. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 27:27  *****
64. Trying Sweden 27:33  
65. Champion Finland OK77 27:57  
66. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 28:01  *****
67. Jonas Kokholm Denmark Horsens OK 28:21  
68. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 28:40  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:43  
70. Benq Austria OLC Graz 28:53  *****
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:53  *****
72. Billo England WCOC 28:54  *****
73. runde Italy PWT Italia 29:35  
74. honzau United States SDO 29:36  *****
75. Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK 29:52  
76. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 30:12  
77. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 30:18  
78. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:23  *****
79. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 30:30  *****
80. Arttu Finland AlatPi 30:34  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:00  
82. asakusa11 Spain BO 31:07  
83. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 31:10  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:37  *****
85. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 31:43  *****
86. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 32:00  
87. ur Germany Berlin 32:01  *****
88. EliaGartmann Switzerland OLG Chur 33:37  
89. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 33:48  
90. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 33:53  
91. MiNy Sweden Hellas 33:59  *****
92. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:00  *****
93. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 34:21  
94. Larre Sweden SSOK 34:51  
95. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 34:55  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:15  *****
97. cwgray United States UNO 35:23  
98. duncs United States WCOC 36:40  
99. oligan France VALMO 37:26  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:05  
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 38:16  
102. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 38:21  
103. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 39:54  
104. Yeikei Paraguay 40:30  *****
105. BConley United States COC 42:12  
106. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 42:25  
107. mxh Australia PO-A 45:18  
108. Ignaci-o Spain COMA 45:54  
109. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 46:05  *****
110. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 47:25  
111. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:09  *****
112. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 50:40  *****
113. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 53:35  
114. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 62:12  
115. Steve S United States BAOC 68:02  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
deweesecc United States WCOC dnf  *****
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf