Catching Features

M.G. OL-Competition

Open:04:00 Jun 03 2020
Close:07:45 Jun 10 2020
Map:/Sanna OCAD 8, inkl. område norrut/events/M.G. OL-Competitiop/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Malte Granefelt
Description:A fun race in Karlstad
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

139 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:21  *****
2. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 27:37  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:38  
4. teddy Norway KLS 28:11  
5. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 28:49  
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:15  
7. Théo France Annecy SO 29:26  *****
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:32  
9. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 29:37  
10. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 29:42  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:51  
12. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:10  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:12  
14. Coti Spain COMCU 30:33  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:05  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:21  
18. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 31:25  
19. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:52  
20. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:55  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:58  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:05  
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 32:12  
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:27  *****
25. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:38  *****
26. Rune DC Belgium Trol 32:53  
27. Loobey New Zealand OHV 32:54  
28. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:56  
29. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:17  
29. Martin United Kingdom SYO 33:17  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:21  
31. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:21  
33. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 34:25  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:33  
35. Louison France TOAC 36:12  
36. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:18  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:20  
38. honzau United States SDO 37:00  
39. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:01  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:34  *****
41. Andrews Britain AIRE 38:00  
42. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 38:05  
43. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 38:28  
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:30  *****
45. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 40:20  
46. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:32  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:56  *****
48. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 41:36  
49. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:45  
50. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 42:50  
51. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 44:00  
52. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:43  
53. John Wick European Union Killers 44:55  
54. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 45:34  
55. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 46:01  
56. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 50:09  
57. Liz P United Kingdom OD 50:38  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:15  
59. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 51:26  
60. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 52:03  
61. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 52:29  
62. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 52:32  
63. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 54:41  *****
64. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 55:00  
65. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 55:18  
66. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 56:06  
67. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 56:50  *****
68. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 61:25  
69. Bri COMA Spain COMA 62:04  
70. xct Andorra aligots 64:23  
71. oligan France VALMO 64:27  
72. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 66:17  
73. pprmada Romania VSK 70:57  
74. Felix G. Spain COMA 76:25  
75. fboss Italy Oribos 101:32  
76. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 123:59  *****
77. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 157:19  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
jean France VSO dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
Pilar HT Spain Escondite dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
EuanT United Kingdom SYO dnf  
ManueldePaz Spain ALCON dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  *****
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
moniagvi Andorra COC dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Wardy171 United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Katica Hungary SZVSE dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
JMclimber79 Spain dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
MaxP France SMOG dnf  
Sergi Grapes Andorra COC dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Merlijn Belgium OMEGA dnf  
OK :-D Finland ENCE dnf  
mandm Ireland CNOC dnf