Catching Features

Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 20 2020
Map:/Lockdown Easter Championships Sprint/events/Lockdown Easter Championships Sprint/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:wawingnut
Description:Lockdown Orienteering's Easter Championship lockdownorienteering.com Day 1 - Sprint Course A
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (109 votes)

Results

534 official (+148 reruns) 52 comments

1. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 19:55  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:15  
3. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:33  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:36  *****
5. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 20:39  
6. jean France VSO 20:41  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:48  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:50  
10. B2OBK France KLS 20:51  
11. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:56  *****
12. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:00  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:01  
14. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:11  
15. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 21:15  
16. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 21:18  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
17. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 21:20  
19. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:24  *****
20. Mattman Sweden GMOK 21:28  
21. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 21:34  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:34  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 21:38  
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:39  
25. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 21:44  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:45  
27. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 21:48  
27. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:48  
29. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:53  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:55  
31. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
32. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:57  
33. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:00  
34. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:03  
35. Théo France Annecy SO 22:20  
36. color Switzerland converter 22:21  
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:21  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:24  
39. Roman France VSO 22:33  
40. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:37  
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:41  
42. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:43  
43. Hosue Spain ok 22:45  
43. bedste Denmark 1900 22:45  
45. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 22:46  
46. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 22:47  
46. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:47  *****
48. Christ Canada GHO 22:53  
49. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 22:55  
50. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:58  
51. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 23:03  
52. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:04  
53. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 23:07  
54. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 23:12  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:17  
56. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:19  
57. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 23:20  
57. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 23:20  
59. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 23:21  
60. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:24  
61. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 23:25  
61. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:25  
63. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:29  
64. FryDe Poland Nouski 23:31  
65. sas Norway n/a 23:32  *****
65. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 23:32  
67. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 23:37  
68. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:39  
69. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:47  
70. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:49  
71. Corentin France NOSE 23:51  *****
72. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:52  
73. Louis Haltz France TAD 23:55  
74. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:57  
75. JBV Spain ----------- 24:02  
76. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 24:05  
77. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 24:06  
78. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:08  
79. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:10  
80. Gohu France KLS 24:15  
81. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:17  
81. camd New Zealand NWOC 24:17  
81. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 24:17  
84. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:21  
85. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 24:23  
86. Gardner Finland TuMe 24:32  
87. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:35  
88. e-evert Finland KeparDI 24:36  
88. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:36  *****
90. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 24:37  
91. MKG France KLS 24:41  
92. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:44  
93. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 24:45  
94. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 24:47  *****
94. Li liangxin China Learnjoy 24:47  
96. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 24:52  
97. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:54  
98. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:02  *****
98. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 25:02  
100. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:04  
101. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:06  *****
102. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 25:10  
103. Gswede United States DVOA 25:27  *****
104. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:39  
104. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 25:39  *****
106. drunde United States KOK 25:40  
107. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 25:43  
108. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 25:44  
109. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 25:52  
109. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 25:52  
111. Uku Estonia Harju OK 25:53  
112. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:56  
113. John Wick European Union Killers 26:06  
113. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 26:06  
113. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:06  
116. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:08  
116. Thierry Gueorgiou France Kalevan Rasti 26:08  
118. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
119. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:16  *****
120. LilPete United States DVOA 26:20  
121. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:21  
122. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:22  
123. Ben Sand France viking 26:23  
124. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 26:44  
125. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:45  *****
126. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:47  
127. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:52  
128. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:53  *****
129. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 26:54  
130. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:59  
130. KJones Wales Forth Valley 26:59  *****
130. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:59  
130. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 26:59  
134. Quentin France Echo 27:03  
135. Mourice France O'Jura 27:04  
136. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 27:06  
137. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 27:08  *****
138. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:10  
139. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:11  
140. Ben France TAD 27:14  
141. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 27:20  
142. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 27:28  
143. Coti Spain COMCU 27:30  
144. Rune DC Belgium Trol 27:34  *****
145. ccs_syo Great Britain syo 27:38  
146. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:40  
147. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:46  
148. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 27:58  
149. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:59  
150. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:03  
151. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 28:04  
152. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 28:05  *****
153. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 28:08  
154. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 28:12  
155. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 28:14  *****
156. tmoran United Kingdom 28:17  
157. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:35  *****
158. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:54  
159. Louison France TOAC 28:55  
160. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 29:08  
161. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 29:10  
162. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:14  
163. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 29:18  
163. Jölu Switzerland Olg 29:18  
165. Jim Bailey United Kingdom BOK 29:20  *****
166. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:25  
167. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 29:43  *****
167. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:43  
169. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:44  *****
170. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 29:48  
171. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 29:53  
172. Adam_Conway United Kingdom GO 29:54  
172. BasileB France KLS 29:54  
174. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:55  
175. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:57  
176. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 29:59  
177. Jerry Kamenický Czech Republic OOB TJ Turnov 30:00  
178. kasper Norway VSOK 30:04  
179. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 30:12  
180. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:15  
181. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 30:18  
182. Hadi89 Switzerland 30:27  
182. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 30:27  
184. geebee United Kingdom OROX 30:33  *****
185. Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:41  
186. charlierennie Britain WCOC 30:54  
187. milanseitler Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 31:01  *****
188. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:12  
188. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:12  
190. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 31:14  
191. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:21  
192. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 31:22  
193. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:27  
194. JuBass France KLS 31:30  
194. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:30  *****
196. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:36  *****
196. Jakc Slovenia OKB 31:36  
198. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:42  *****
199. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:45  
200. mgc01 Spain Veleta 31:50  
201. JamesErrington United Kingdom HH 31:52  
202. helena Sweden IKHP 31:55  
203. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:57  
204. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:05  
204. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 32:05  
206. PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers 32:07  
207. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:09  
208. Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC 32:11  
209. bencroco France CROCO 32:13  
210. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 32:43  
211. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:49  
211. jeb France VSO 32:49  
213. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 32:51  *****
213. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 32:51  
215. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 32:53  *****
216. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:56  
217. Jan Erne Switzerland OLG Cordoba 32:57  *****
217. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:57  
219. Jaivan Spain COBI 33:00  
220. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:01  
221. lostorienteer Denmark 33:05  
222. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 33:07  *****
223. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 33:15  *****
224. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 33:16  
225. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 33:24  
226. Tassen Norway NTNUI 33:25  
227. T.Scalet Italy 33:35  
228. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 33:38  
229. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 33:41  
230. Piotrek Poland xd 34:10  *****
231. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 34:15  
232. brownben Scotland ESOC 34:25  *****
233. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 34:27  
233. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:27  
235. Mikee Switzerland bussola ok 34:30  *****
235. Martin United Kingdom SYO 34:30  *****
237. PierreL Scotland FVO 34:36  
237. Symon France KLS 34:36  
239. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 34:37  *****
240. ur Germany Berlin 34:47  
241. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 34:55  
242. Clive Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 34:58  *****
243. mm0806son China Learnjoy 35:02  *****
244. borisgr United States OK Linné 35:11  *****
245. honzau United States SDO 35:13  
246. Aidan Rigby Britain CLOK/CUOC 35:22  
247. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 35:23  
248. Steve O Great Britain SLOW 35:26  
249. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 35:54  
250. Itay Israel Israel O' Team 36:00  *****
251. fernigac Spain colmenar 36:01  *****
252. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 36:10  
253. SarahDarley Britain GO 36:13  
254. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:14  
254. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 36:14  
256. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 36:18  
257. TOMASH Belgium HAMOK 36:34  
258. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 36:41  
259. JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK 36:42  *****
260. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 36:45  
261. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 36:57  
262. Davros Great Britain EUOC Legends 37:03  
263. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 37:05  
264. shj145 Great Britain LOC 37:08  
265. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 37:19  
266. Andrews Britain AIRE 37:29  *****
267. Peds Great Britain EUOC 37:43  
268. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 37:46  
269. bc United Kingdom TVOC 37:53  
270. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 38:14  *****
271. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 38:34  
272. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 38:37  
273. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 38:39  *****
274. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 38:40  
275. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 38:44  
276. matan ivri Israel israel o team 38:45  *****
277. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:51  
278. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 39:01  
279. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 39:06  
280. alenlu Finland ice cream 39:11  
281. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 39:25  *****
281. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 39:25  
283. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:36  
284. Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo 39:47  
285. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 39:48  
286. Ken Walker Jr United States CSU 40:00  
287. Nick Tamer Australia NTM 40:08  
288. mael HERITIER France NOSE 40:09  
289. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 40:20  *****
290. dhall United Kingdom INVOC 40:51  *****
291. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 41:05  *****
292. Riccardo Rancan Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 41:13  
293. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:17  
294. GaryFlynn United Kingdom HH 41:19  
295. Angus Laird Scotland INVOC 41:27  
295. BradCon United Kingdom FVO 41:27  *****
297. Liu Yang China Learnjoy 41:37  
298. Hendrik Belgium trol 41:38  
299. Lone Norway 41:45  
300. Kirsten Scotland OD 41:58  
301. mattpemberyBUMC United Kingdom Bath University Mountaineering 42:00  
302. faure gwenael France CROCO 42:13  *****
303. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 42:16  *****
304. Adam Methven England BKO 42:17  *****
304. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 42:17  
306. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 42:24  *****
307. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 42:25  
308. PaulP Ireland CUOC 42:26  
309. Aita Spain Limiactiva 42:32  
310. Lakka2 Australia EN 42:34  
311. katja Switzerland 42:37  
312. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 42:49  *****
313. Benq Austria OLC Graz 42:58  
314. Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC 43:04  *****
315. Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 43:10  
316. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 43:13  
317. Mélanie 26 France VSO 44:10  
318. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 44:20  *****
319. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 44:29  *****
320. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 44:33  
320. Bu² France VSO 44:33  
322. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 44:46  
323. ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers 44:51  
324. arashi Poland Klub InO Stowarzysze 44:53  *****
325. Hannah Gray England Southern Navigators 45:03  *****
326. JamesLaird Scotland INVOC 45:07  
327. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 45:30  
328. guppymoo United States Tucson Orienteering Club 45:37  
329. JBT New Zealand 45:47  
329. ClareDallimore Wales SWOC 45:47  
331. Nico C France COPS91 46:14  
332. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 46:16  *****
333. renni75 Switzerland bussola ok 46:46  
334. Scott Bailey United Kingdom BOK 47:04  *****
335. Jolyonm United Kingdom 47:09  *****
336. HarryS United Kingdom ShUOC/Lakeland 48:21  
337. Velkku Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 48:22  
338. Jadir Brazil COC 48:28  
339. XianChengbin China FoshanOA 48:31  
340. Isabelhawks England HH 48:34  
341. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 48:43  
342. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 49:11  
343. velviakid New Zealand PAPO 49:14  *****
344. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 49:21  
345. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 49:29  
346. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 49:49  
347. Christian Harms Germany Adler Bottrop 49:58  
348. EJR United Kingdom LEI 50:08  
349. DB England DEE 50:16  *****
350. Basti Germany OC München 50:18  *****
351. LauraK United Kingdom Airienteers 50:21  
352. wivory Scotland Interlopers 50:22  
353. sisu27 Romania VSK 50:27  
354. Mike Pedley United Kingdom EPOC 50:39  *****
355. arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers 51:03  
356. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 51:11  
357. footnick Great Britain SYO 51:15  
358. Jakob Christensen Denmark Odense Orienteringsklub 51:24  *****
359. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 51:28  *****
359. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 51:28  *****
361. jbaudson France VALMO 51:29  *****
362. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 52:05  
363. Jasmin Switzerland OLG Suhr / Gjoevard O-Lag 52:11  
364. Thom du 26 France VSO 52:14  
364. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 52:14  *****
366. LUDO BROS France BROS 52:42  
367. fay United Kingdom Mid Wales OC 52:49  
368. Elin Erne Switzerland OLG Cordoba 52:51  
369. bertiekingsley United Kingdom OROX 53:19  
370. DS_AUS Australia BF 53:33  
371. nicktaylor United Kingdom MDOC 53:44  
372. papogirl New Zealand PAPO 54:00  *****
373. LOCrookie United Kingdom Lakeland OC 54:13  *****
374. Stanley Liberia so 54:53  
375. 1405 Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 55:06  
376. tommy O Great Britain so 55:53  
377. manipulator France VSO 55:58  
378. kathbett Britain SN 56:16  
379. Asja Germany AB 56:42  
380. DaveR Scotland CLYDE 56:44  
381. oligan France VALMO 56:50  
382. AliRaynor Scotland INVOC 56:54  *****
383. Lukas Erne Switzerland OLG Cordoba 57:06  
384. Aimee Darley England SN 57:53  
385. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 58:04  
386. 1310 - Andrew Twigg Scotland FVO 58:18  *****
387. fjellbukken Norway Lillomarka OL 58:48  
388. pythagoras United Kingdom TVOC 59:05  
389. Olat1303 France MARCO 59:15  *****
390. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 59:23  *****
391. Strawanzer Germany OC München 59:24  *****
392. Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 59:32  
393. Matthew McCreadie United Kingdom Dee 60:22  
394. MattB New Zealand PAPO 60:41  
395. dmurgatroyd England AIRE 60:45  
396. JoS Scotland Halden SK 61:01  
397. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 61:53  
398. GJA Australia 61:54  
399. Maja Robertson Scotland ESOC 62:31  
400. Fergal_McHaggis Canada Foothills Wanderers 63:40  
401. iainwp United Kingdom LEI 63:56  
402. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 64:14  *****
403. coddie United Kingdom DVO 66:02  
404. AgnesBrooke United Kingdom wsx 66:37  
405. HTinC Macao OAMAC 66:42  
406. Sabe77 Switzerland ol norska 67:09  *****
407. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 68:28  
408. SHBOK Britain BOK 69:31  
409. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 69:35  
410. Dominika Poland Harpagan 69:53  *****
411. RobK Britain AIRE 71:06  
412. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 71:17  
413. RogerT United Kingdom Thames Valley OC 71:24  
414. HelenC United Kingdom DVO 71:46  
415. MaggieSoulsby England HH 72:01  
416. Billy O United Kingdom SO 73:29  *****
417. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 73:49  *****
418. 1344 - Jon Brooke United Kingdom Wessex Orienteers 74:14  *****
419. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 74:29  
420. JonX Great Britain FVO 74:44  
421. jrogers Australia RR 76:08  
422. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 76:09  
423. GingerJim Great Britain WCOC 76:49  *****
424. MEDLOCKWSX Great Britain WSX 77:00  
425. Arthur Brooke United Kingdom wsx 77:15  
426. Becky Shelford United Kingdom HH 79:32  
427. JenL Scotland FVO 79:54  
428. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 80:04  
429. Elaine Sutton England DEE 80:30  
430. Scarlet O Great Britain SO 81:43  
431. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 81:59  
432. Rona Laird Scotland INVOC 82:38  
433. Judy Scotland ESOC 84:58  
434. Tengfei Han China BUAA 85:49  
435. HelenErrington United Kingdom HH 86:50  
436. Eskm Britain 87:18  
437. oscarowe Ireland GEN 88:03  
438. RebeccaH Scotland FVO 90:15  *****
439. John Methven England BKO 90:18  *****
440. Paul Hammond Scotland FVO 90:57  
441. Alison Matheson United Kingdom INVOC 91:36  *****
442. LindseyK United Kingdom AIRE 91:58  
443. pprmada Romania VSK 92:38  
444. johnblath United Kingdom Aire 95:00  
445. Pat Moody United Kingdom DEE 98:26  
446. Mallard Scotland Moravian 100:23  
447. Gabriella14 Wales MWOC 108:37  
448. Quinn Anguilla LOC 113:57  
449. Heather Walton United Kingdom SLOW 115:04  
450. katehawks England HH 116:54  
451. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 119:49  
452. JonD United Kingdom GO 121:09  *****
453. pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM 165:17  
454. Bernie O' Boyle Ireland CNOC 181:24  *****
455. Ceci United Kingdom SLOW 249:39  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
jankoc Norway Fana IL dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
EmilGrehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anthony Riley United States DVOA dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Are Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Tonikkonik Czech Republic PGP dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Skippy Norway NN dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Sally Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
Tomas___999 Ireland Fingal dnf  
nannan-- Japan keiyo orienteering club dnf  
Jemima and Cecilia United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
ZLR United Kingdom LEI dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
AndyLlewellyn United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Nicola_Melville Scotland FVO dnf  *****
AnneMurg38 United Kingdom Aire dnf  
skippy001 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
Carolyn United Kingdom BOK dnf  
EloiseL Scotland FVO/ EUOC dnf  
NicolaBrooke United Kingdom WSX dnf  
JAH Scotland FVO dnf  
JakeOD United Kingdom DVO dnf  
HelenR United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP dnf  
svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
orienteering man United Kingdom OLC dnf