Catching Features

GSmap12013

Open:12:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:12:00 Mar 13 2013
Map:/GSmap12013/events/GSmap12013/day1/GSmap12013.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:pista 1 15 min...
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

88 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:46  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:53  
4. jean France VSO 14:55  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:07  
6. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:12  *****
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:20  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:21  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:22  
9. Ben Sand France viking 15:22  *****
9. Théo France JOG 15:22  
12. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:25  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:33  
14. Korik Ukraine 15:38  
15. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 15:40  *****
16. bruce u Uganda :) 15:42  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:45  *****
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:45  
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:45  
21. Roman France VSO 15:47  *****
21. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:47  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:48  
24. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:52  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:00  
25. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:00  
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:01  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:06  
29. perwhite France KLS 16:07  
29. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 16:07  *****
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:09  *****
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:13  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:22  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:47  *****
35. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:51  *****
36. jeb France VSO 16:53  *****
37. Ola Norway Skeid 16:54  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:56  *****
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:56  
40. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 17:01  *****
41. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:08  
42. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 17:13  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:16  
44. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:19  
45. Xem Belarus BSU OK 17:27  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 17:29  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  
48. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 17:42  
48. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:42  
50. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:45  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:11  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 18:13  
53. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:28  
54. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:33  *****
55. Trying Sweden 19:28  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:34  
57. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 19:49  *****
58. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 19:56  *****
59. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:35  
60. Klfr Sweden 20:36  
61. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:38  
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:43  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:22  *****
64. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 21:35  
65. Hans Germany 21:47  
66. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:15  
67. BJP United Kingdom QO 22:16  *****
68. Linus Sweden 22:45  *****
69. muni Switzerland SKOG 23:14  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:34  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:21  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:24  
73. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:28  
74. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:02  
75. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:36  
76. rico76 France COBS 27:38  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:37  
78. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 30:22  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:02  
80. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 48:15  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****