Catching Features

[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3

Open:07:00 Dec 02 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 18 2015
Map:/SixMileLake/events/SixMileLake/day1/WorldCup3.course
Created by:color
Description:night - 2nd last race in the world cup.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

89 official (+40 reruns) 5 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:04  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:22  *****
3. jean France VSO 35:26  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:55  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:00  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:04  *****
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:36  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:38  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:41  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:44  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:52  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:59  
13. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 37:14  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 37:24  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:25  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:28  *****
17. bruce u Uganda :) 37:30  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:51  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:51  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:29  *****
21. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:30  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 38:37  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:10  *****
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:11  *****
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:11  
26. teddy Norway KLS 39:18  
27. aaroj Finland MSP 39:26  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:29  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:42  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 39:54  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 40:02  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 40:21  
33. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 40:31  *****
34. GF Norway ???? 40:46  
35. runit Canada GHO 41:09  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 41:11  
37. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:15  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:17  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 41:18  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:41  
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 42:36  
42. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 43:42  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 44:01  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 44:07  
45. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 44:12  
46. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 45:09  
47. teme Finland IkNV 45:56  
48. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 46:16  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 46:54  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:16  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:53  
52. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:08  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 48:31  *****
54. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 49:15  
55. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 49:21  *****
56. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 49:43  
57. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 50:09  
58. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:42  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:55  *****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:21  
61. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 57:14  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:20  *****
63. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 60:39  
64. ur Germany Berlin 61:32  *****
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 63:46  
66. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 64:41  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 66:16  *****
68. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 66:35  
69. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 75:40  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 76:45  
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 95:17  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf