Catching Features

Sinte mette sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 30 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 15 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/woc 14 sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OL-HenrikH
Description:funny sprint. Time under 14 minutes. Good luck and have fun.:)
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

172 official (+141 reruns) 15 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:02  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:04  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:04  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:05  
4. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:05  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:06  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:08  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:08  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  *****
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:11  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:12  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:12  
12. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:12  
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:13  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:15  
17. jean France VSO 13:16  
18. color Switzerland converter 13:17  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:17  *****
20. Fast Sweden IKHP 13:18  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:18  *****
22. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 13:19  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:19  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:20  
25. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:21  
25. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:21  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:23  *****
28. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:24  
29. Davveking Sweden IKHP 13:25  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:25  
29. TL Portugal 13:25  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:27  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:27  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:27  
35. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:28  
35. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:28  
35. Korik Ukraine 13:28  
38. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 13:29  
38. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:29  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:30  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:31  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:31  
41. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:31  *****
44. mattg New Zealand CMOC 13:32  
44. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:32  
46. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 13:34  
46. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:34  
48. David G Sweden IKHP 13:35  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:35  
50. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 13:36  
51. Trying Sweden 13:38  
51. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:38  *****
53. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 13:39  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:40  
55. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:42  
56. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:44  
57. jeb France VSO 13:47  *****
57. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:47  *****
57. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:47  
60. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
60. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:49  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:51  
62. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:51  
64. Ben Sand France viking 13:52  
64. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 13:52  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:54  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:55  
68. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 13:56  *****
69. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:58  *****
70. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 14:00  
71. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:01  
72. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:02  
73. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 14:06  
73. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:06  
75. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:07  
76. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:09  
77. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:11  *****
78. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:14  
79. felipeha Spain COV 14:17  *****
80. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:18  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:20  
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:21  *****
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:23  
84. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:24  
85. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 14:25  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:26  
87. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 14:27  
88. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 14:28  
88. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:28  
90. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 14:31  
91. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 14:38  
92. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:39  
93. Roman France VSO 14:40  *****
94. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 14:43  
95. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  
96. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:46  
97. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 14:52  
98. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 14:59  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:00  *****
100. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 15:01  
100. Blackburn Finland TP 15:01  
102. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 15:03  
103. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:06  
103. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 15:06  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:08  
106. AlanP France Annecy SO 15:09  
107. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 15:10  *****
108. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:20  
109. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 15:22  
110. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 15:25  *****
111. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:36  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:58  
113. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 16:02  *****
114. wil09 France garde rép 16:03  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:06  
116. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:13  
117. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 16:19  
118. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 16:28  
119. Eduards Latvia A2 16:29  *****
120. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 16:37  *****
121. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:53  
122. Pereira Brazil COSAM 17:01  
123. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 17:11  
124. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:14  
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 17:51  
126. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 17:52  
127. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:59  
128. Linus Sweden 18:21  *****
129. scotty555 Australia newcastle 18:26  
130. BigJohn United States PTOC 20:05  *****
131. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 21:43  
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:01  
133. runit Canada GHO 22:31  
134. KODAY Spain IBON 23:07  *****
135. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 23:45  *****
136. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 24:10  
137. elias Norway Nydalen SK 24:44  
138. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:44  *****
139. marjoh Belgium 31:25  
140. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:19  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
MARIDOR New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
CreatorRU Russian Federation FOREST dnf  
EDG Russian Federation KRR dnf