Catching Features

Sprint (test

Open:07:00 Jun 05 2011
Close:07:00 Jun 09 2011
Map:/Bysprint1/events/Bysprint1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ivar Lundanes
Description:Self made sprintmap (pretty easy shit). This is my first upload, so it's just a test. Tip: Zoom in...
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

146 official (+79 reruns) 12 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:48  
2. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:04  *****
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:10  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:13  
5. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 7:19  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:19  *****
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:19  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 7:26  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:28  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:39  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:47  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 7:47  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:54  
14. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 7:58  
15. jean France VSO 8:06  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:16  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:35  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:36  
19. Ben Sand France viking 8:41  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 8:44  
21. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 8:48  
22. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 9:12  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:20  *****
24. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:27  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:27  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 9:28  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:30  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:32  
29. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:36  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:51  
31. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:07  *****
32. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:15  
32. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:15  
34. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:20  
35. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 10:36  
36. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:43  
37. Lillen Sweden GMOK 10:46  
38. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:53  *****
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 10:54  
40. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:58  
41. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 11:03  
42. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 11:10  
43. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 11:12  
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 11:14  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
46. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 11:20  
47. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 11:27  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:29  
49. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:35  
50. BB King Sweden ÖOK 11:41  
51. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 11:42  
52. Tim New Zealand OHV 11:44  
53. color Switzerland converter 11:54  
54. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:57  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:07  
55. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:07  
57. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 12:29  
58. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:31  *****
59. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:32  
60. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:34  *****
61. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 12:53  
62. olewie Norway Mo OK 12:58  
63. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 13:07  
64. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:15  
65. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 13:17  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:31  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:46  
67. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 13:46  
69. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:50  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:12  
71. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:50  *****
72. Kate New Zealand HBOC 15:20  
73. BJP United Kingdom QO 15:21  *****
74. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 15:22  
75. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 15:23  
76. nztom New Zealand NWOC 15:27  
77. jeb France VSO 15:55  *****
78. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:05  
79. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:21  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:22  
81. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 16:28  
82. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 17:18  
83. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 17:25  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 17:30  
85. MaHa Norway Lierbygda OL 17:31  
86. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 17:51  
87. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 17:55  *****
88. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:21  
89. JohnO United Kingdom SROC 18:27  *****
90. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 19:17  
91. Mike3 Israel Mikes 21:03  
92. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 21:12  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:15  
94. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 22:00  *****
95. Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland 22:16  
96. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 23:04  
97. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 23:08  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:21  *****
99. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 23:30  
100. janolm Sweden Kils OK 24:34  
101. faure gwenael France VSO 25:47  *****
102. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:37  
103. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:22  
104. kellspants Wales SBOC 32:55  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
lpg Norway Indre Østfold dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Gaut Norway OK Alta dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
PetNor123 Norway Halden SK dnf