Catching Features

Maria Trost, Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 01 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 18 2015
Map:/Part 1 Maria Trost/events/Part 1 Maria Trost/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance on the Styrian Map Maria Trost enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

128 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 23:59  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:02  
3. OBT France KLS 24:12  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:50  
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:57  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:17  *****
7. Søren Denmark OK ØST 25:37  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:42  
9. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:46  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:55  
11. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:57  
12. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:03  
13. perwhite France KLS 26:11  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 26:26  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:34  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:36  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:38  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:45  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:45  *****
20. teddy Norway KLS 26:54  
21. Pirpuu Finland 27:20  
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:23  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:32  
24. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:35  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:39  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:59  
27. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:00  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:14  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:15  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:23  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 28:32  *****
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:54  
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 29:16  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:22  *****
35. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 29:23  
36. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:57  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:07  
38. Ben Sand France viking 30:27  
39. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 30:35  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:43  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:03  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:21  
44. artem Ukraine 31:26  
45. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 32:15  *****
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:35  
47. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 33:02  
48. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:03  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:10  
50. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:11  
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:13  
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:19  
53. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:20  *****
54. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:47  *****
55. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 33:57  
56. vertti Finland KangSK 34:11  
57. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 34:31  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:32  
59. Moa Sweden SNO 34:36  *****
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:47  *****
61. Colko Germany Pacers 34:58  
62. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 35:03  *****
63. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:15  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:28  *****
65. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 35:33  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:36  
67. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 35:38  
68. jeb France VSO 35:57  *****
69. LouieM Austria 36:15  
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:38  *****
71. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 38:04  
72. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 39:13  
73. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 41:01  *****
74. Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome 41:51  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:52  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:33  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 43:08  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:07  *****
79. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 44:15  *****
80. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:56  
81. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:25  
82. ur Germany Berlin 46:16  *****
83. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 48:19  
84. alan Highroll France COLE 49:40  *****
85. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 54:30  
86. danilo Serbia magic map 56:35  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:09  
88. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 57:58  
89. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 59:25  
90. wtawtaw European Union 60:55  
91. Gosha18 France VHSO 61:37  
92. andres Spain COV 67:03  
93. Klfr Sweden 68:49  
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 69:02  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 72:35  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 72:59  
97. Bob Hart United States QOC 80:43  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf