Catching Features

[RCup] E5 - Long Distance

Open:07:00 Dec 27 2014
Close:06:45 Jan 12 2015
Map:/Mont Noir_part3/events/Mont Noir_part3/day1/long2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New map, new style ! Good luck !
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

88 official (+33 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 58:50  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 59:00  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 59:05  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 59:27  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:36  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 60:42  *****
7. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 61:24  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 61:43  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 61:54  *****
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 62:02  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 62:08  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 62:30  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 62:35  
14. color Switzerland converter 62:41  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 62:46  *****
16. bruce u Uganda :) 62:55  
17. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 63:13  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:36  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:00  *****
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 64:21  *****
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 64:29  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 65:10  
23. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 65:56  
24. jean France VSO 66:03  *****
25. teddy Norway KLS 66:18  
26. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 66:26  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:05  
28. runit Canada GHO 67:41  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 67:41  
30. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 69:31  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 69:48  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 70:14  *****
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 70:40  
34. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 70:46  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 70:48  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 70:49  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 73:10  
38. jeb France VSO 73:25  *****
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 73:37  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 74:04  
41. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 75:11  *****
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 77:54  
43. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 80:22  
44. aaroj Finland MSP 81:24  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:01  *****
46. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 83:49  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 84:21  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 85:18  *****
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 85:57  
50. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 86:21  
51. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 90:37  
52. BB King Sweden ÖOK 94:46  
53. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 95:26  
54. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 107:46  
55. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 108:34  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 110:54  
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 111:03  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 111:50  *****
59. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 112:05  
60. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 112:18  
61. cwgray United States UNO 114:09  
62. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 119:49  
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 125:18  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 130:56  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
PetarPopunkyov Bulgaria BrownTeam dnf