Catching Features

(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint

Open:07:00 Jan 18 2014
Close:07:00 Jan 25 2014
Map:/Surbridge 5/events/Surbridge 5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Forestsprint in daylight, new area. Blue northlines, highlight next three legs.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

126 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:39  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:49  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:59  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:04  *****
5. OBT France KLS 14:07  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  
9. jean France VSO 14:22  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:31  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:37  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:37  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:44  
14. color Switzerland converter 14:45  *****
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:47  
16. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:53  
16. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:53  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:54  
19. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:30  
19. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:30  *****
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:33  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:33  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:36  
24. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:45  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:49  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:51  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:02  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:07  *****
29. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:12  *****
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:13  
31. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:14  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 16:17  
32. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:17  *****
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:23  
35. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:26  *****
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:31  
37. jeb France VSO 16:39  *****
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:46  
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:46  
40. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:50  
41. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:57  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
43. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:15  
44. svertu Belize svertu 17:19  
45. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:21  
46. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 17:27  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:35  *****
47. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:35  
49. ale France france 17:51  
50. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:56  *****
51. gvtoukc France TSN 17:58  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:02  
53. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:03  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:20  
55. runit Canada GHO 18:26  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:33  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:42  
57. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:42  
59. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 18:48  
60. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 18:53  
61. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:02  *****
62. falmburon Switzerland 19:07  
63. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 19:09  
64. David G Sweden IKHP 19:26  
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:34  
66. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 19:41  
67. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:56  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:00  
69. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:05  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:28  *****
71. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 20:34  
72. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:49  
73. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:09  *****
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:11  
75. wil09 France garde rép 21:19  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:40  
77. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:49  
78. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:50  
79. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 21:56  
80. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:01  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:05  
82. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:21  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:47  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:53  *****
85. Ura Russian Federation 22:56  
86. SINED France OPA Montigny 23:26  *****
86. cofleu France NOSE 23:26  *****
88. Trying Sweden 23:38  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 24:02  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:06  
91. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:26  
92. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:28  
93. Jeff Australia UFO 25:25  *****
94. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 25:29  *****
95. Serge D Belgium balise 10 26:30  
96. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 27:10  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:21  
98. NG Israel Modi'in 27:42  
99. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 28:01  
100. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:37  
101. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:39  
102. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 30:40  
103. Linus Sweden 31:22  *****
104. Renato Brazil COSC 31:44  *****
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:23  
106. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 33:10  
107. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 33:30  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:33  
109. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 35:49  
110. Thalmaya France cacc 37:02  *****
111. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 38:51  *****
112. Grog Canada EOOC 40:00  
113. muni Switzerland SKOG 42:02  
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:43  
115. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 45:45  
116. gil France cco 58:44  
117. wtawtaw European Union 59:33  
118. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 92:53  *****
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf