Catching Features

Ungdomsserien

Open:18:00 Jun 27 2015
Close:00:45 Jul 01 2015
Map:/rnd-0ypw16o0sg1ijsp13ewr15111bkes1di11y1671aakbb2/events/Northern Suffolktowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:SimLun05
Description:Om du laddar ned denna karta, äg ut alla!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

67 official (+42 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:55  *****
3. perwhite France KLS 11:58  
4. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:04  
5. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 12:05  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:16  
6. Søren Denmark OK ØST 12:16  
6. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 12:16  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:30  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:32  
11. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:39  
12. jeb France VSO 12:50  
13. Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa 12:53  *****
14. Mattman Sweden GMOK 12:54  *****
15. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:56  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:59  
17. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:04  
18. teddy Norway KLS 13:06  
19. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:10  
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 13:14  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:24  *****
22. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:37  *****
23. Klfr Sweden 13:44  
24. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 13:50  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:12  
26. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 14:27  
27. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 14:35  
28. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:39  *****
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:44  
30. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:52  
31. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:54  
32. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:18  
33. Jeff Australia UFO 15:33  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:00  *****
35. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:10  *****
36. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 16:21  *****
37. Jadir Brazil COC 16:47  
38. Martins Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 16:53  
39. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 17:16  *****
40. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 17:50  *****
41. AdrianSO Norway freidig 17:51  
42. danv283 Sweden 18:20  *****
43. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:07  *****
44. ur Germany Berlin 20:40  *****
45. oksove Norway Centrum OK 21:47  *****
46. eliot Switzerland 21:51  
47. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 23:58  *****
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:28  
49. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:52  
50. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:59  
51. alan Highroll France COLE 34:18  
52. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 46:16  *****
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:04  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Pirpuu Finland dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf