Catching Features

Nipfjället - Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2016
Close:07:45 Dec 07 2016
Map:/Nipfjället2/events/Nipfjället2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Another old one, the slope of Nipfjället - one of my favourites. Dense, detailed and fast :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

148 official (+68 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:16  *****
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:19  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:19  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:30  *****
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:42  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
10. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:06  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:52  *****
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
13. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:05  
14. smed Kenya . 23:09  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:13  
16. color Switzerland converter 24:30  
17. jean France VSO 24:52  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:57  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:22  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:26  
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:33  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:43  
23. teddy Norway KLS 26:25  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:02  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:08  
26. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:51  
27. perwhite France KLS 29:22  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:47  *****
29. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:16  
30. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:19  
31. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:41  
32. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:44  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:47  *****
34. Ben Sand France viking 32:55  
35. Ben France TAD 33:01  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:02  
37. Tyyppix Finland TP 34:17  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:41  
39. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:26  
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 35:57  *****
41. SERG Russian Federation 36:00  
42. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 36:18  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:48  
44. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 36:53  
45. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 37:10  *****
46. runit Canada GHO 38:05  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:12  
48. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 39:26  
49. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:08  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:11  *****
51. willbur Norway Malvik IL 42:32  *****
52. B2OBK France KLS 42:59  
53. ur Germany Berlin 43:54  *****
54. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 44:17  
55. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 44:45  
56. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 45:25  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 45:35  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:23  
59. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 47:15  
60. Moa Sweden SNO 50:17  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 54:44  *****
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:08  *****
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 66:14  
64. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 78:43  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:25  *****
66. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 85:55  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 153:19  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
honzau United States SDO dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Gohu France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Louis Haltz France TAD dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  *****
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf  
sp705 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
PauPips Andorra COB dnf  
Luis Sanchez St. Lucia fedoboys SK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf