Catching Features

Nipfjället - Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2016
Close:07:45 Dec 07 2016
Map:/Nipfjället2/events/Nipfjället2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Another old one, the slope of Nipfjället - one of my favourites. Dense, detailed and fast :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

148 official (+68 reruns) 19 comments

1. old (2) France 20:24  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:41  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:16  *****
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:19  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:19  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:30  *****
7. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:31  
8. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:42  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
12. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:06  
13. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 22:52  *****
14. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 22:55  
15. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:05  
16. smed Kenya . 23:09  
17. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:13  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 24:24  
19. color Switzerland converter 24:30  
20. jean France VSO 24:52  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:57  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:22  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:26  
24. Mattman Sweden GMOK 25:33  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:43  
26. teddy Norway KLS 26:25  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:02  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:08  
29. teme (2) Finland Nouski 28:49  
30. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:51  
31. perwhite France KLS 29:22  
32. SERG (2) Russian Federation 30:39  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:47  *****
34. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:16  
35. JMH Finland Koovee 31:19  
36. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:41  
37. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:44  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:47  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 32:55  
40. Ben France TAD 33:01  
41. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 33:03  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:02  
43. Tyyppix Finland TP 34:17  
44. Trying (2) Sweden 34:31  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:41  
46. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:26  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 35:57  *****
48. SERG Russian Federation 36:00  
49. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 36:14  
50. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 36:18  
51. B2OBK (2) France KLS 36:26  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:48  
53. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 36:53  
54. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 37:10  *****
55. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 38:03  
56. runit Canada GHO 38:05  
57. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 38:24  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:12  
59. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 39:26  
60. runit (2) Canada GHO 40:18  
61. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:08  
62. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 41:25  
63. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 41:48  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:11  *****
65. willbur Norway Malvik IL 42:32  *****
66. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:51  
67. B2OBK France KLS 42:59  
68. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 43:14  
69. ur Germany Berlin 43:54  *****
70. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:17  
71. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 44:45  
72. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 45:25  
73. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 45:35  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:23  
75. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 47:15  
76. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 48:14  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 50:17  
78. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 54:44  *****
78. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 54:44  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:08  *****
81. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 63:47  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 66:14  
83. Ludde S (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 66:32  
84. Sergei (4) Belgium Balise 10 66:45  
85. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 68:29  
86. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 78:43  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:25  *****
88. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 85:55  
89. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 106:40  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 153:19  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf  
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sp705 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Louis Haltz France TAD dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Luis Sanchez St. Lucia fedoboys SK dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
PauPips Andorra COB dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
danirolz (2) Spain Godih dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
antoniocolivenco (2) Spain Halden SK dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
wtawtaw (2) European Union dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
JTeutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail (2) Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Settis01 (3) Sweden OK OK dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
JMH (3) Finland Koovee dnf  
antoniocolivenco (3) Spain Halden SK dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Sergei (3) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
B2OBK (3) France KLS dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Settis01 (4) Sweden OK OK dnf  
Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Riento (5) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf