Catching Features

[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Jan 07 2014
Close:04:45 Jan 23 2014
Map:/wcupstage1/events/wcupstage1/day1/sprint01.course
Created by:color
Description:start of a new series: we reuse the worldcup maps for a sprint, a middle, a long and a night on each map. Sprint this time. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

164 official (+73 reruns) 8 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:10  *****
2. OBT France KLS 13:21  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:26  *****
4. smed Kenya . 13:28  
5. jean France VSO 13:29  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:32  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:32  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:35  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:36  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:41  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:45  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:46  
13. R.S Italy 13:47  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:52  *****
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:52  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:55  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:56  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:02  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:03  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:04  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:04  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:05  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:07  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:10  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:11  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:12  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
28. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:25  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:26  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:26  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:35  *****
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:38  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:41  
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:42  
35. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:44  
36. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:47  
37. perwhite France KLS 14:48  
38. ale France france 14:49  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:49  *****
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:07  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:09  *****
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:11  *****
44. runit Canada GHO 15:17  
45. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:19  
46. jeb France VSO 15:23  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 15:26  
48. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 15:27  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:41  *****
50. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:45  
51. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:46  *****
52. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  
53. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:50  
54. aaros Finland KR 15:51  
55. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:56  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:57  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:58  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:04  
59. Trying Sweden 16:10  
60. GedasM Lithuania 16:11  
61. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 16:12  
62. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:16  
63. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:17  
64. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:20  
65. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:27  *****
66. Moa Sweden SNO 16:28  
67. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:31  
68. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:38  
69. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 16:44  
70. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:45  
71. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:46  
72. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:48  
73. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:50  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:55  *****
75. svertu Belize svertu 16:56  
76. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:01  
77. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:06  
77. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:06  
79. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:13  
80. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:18  
81. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:25  
81. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 17:25  *****
83. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 17:37  
84. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:38  
85. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:41  
86. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:43  *****
87. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:04  
88. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:08  *****
89. Serg P Sweden LG 18:19  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:20  
91. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:22  
92. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 18:23  
93. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 18:33  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 18:41  
95. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:47  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:52  
97. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:04  
98. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 19:15  
99. Renato Brazil COSC 19:16  *****
100. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:18  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:24  
102. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 19:51  
103. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:57  
104. mk77 France ze ouineurs 20:05  
105. falmburon Switzerland 20:06  
106. Ura Russian Federation 20:25  
107. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 20:47  *****
108. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:57  
109. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:12  
110. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:20  *****
111. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 21:37  
112. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:54  
113. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 22:22  *****
114. joels Sweden SOK68 22:29  *****
115. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 23:11  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:28  
117. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:38  
118. muni Switzerland SKOG 24:11  
119. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 24:13  
120. cofleu France NOSE 24:14  *****
121. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 24:16  *****
122. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 24:19  *****
123. Thalmaya France cacc 24:40  *****
124. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 24:49  
125. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:28  
126. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 25:29  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:46  
128. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:57  
129. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 26:34  
130. gil France cco 26:40  
131. denise Austria wien 28:32  
132. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:33  
133. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:53  
134. Serge D Belgium balise 10 28:55  
135. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:56  
136. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:30  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:34  
138. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:01  
139. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:19  *****
140. khalex Russian Federation Personal 32:39  
141. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 36:11  
142. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 37:49  *****
143. Grog Canada EOOC 38:10  
144. Linus Sweden 39:41  *****
145. wtawtaw European Union 49:29  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf