Catching Features

Bordasee, Short

Open:07:00 Jun 03 2015
Close:07:00 Jun 18 2015
Map:/Bordasee/events/Bordasee/day1/Track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next race, short distance, many short controls, tricky middle part, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

127 official (+61 reruns) 3 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:45  *****
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:46  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:46  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:52  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
6. smed Kenya . 16:10  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:10  
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:14  *****
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:22  *****
10. perwhite France KLS 16:23  
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:24  
12. Søren Denmark OK ØST 16:25  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:25  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:27  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:32  
16. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:40  
17. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:53  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:02  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:03  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:10  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:11  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 17:15  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:15  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:20  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:23  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:26  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:28  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:35  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:37  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:48  
30. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 17:48  
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:50  
33. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  
34. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:56  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:00  *****
36. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:03  
37. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 18:05  
38. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:08  
39. conor Ireland CNOC 18:17  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:19  
41. Pirpuu Finland 18:29  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:42  
43. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  *****
44. jeb France VSO 18:50  *****
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:51  
46. runit Canada GHO 19:01  
47. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:04  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:22  *****
49. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:26  
50. Ben Sand France viking 19:29  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:30  *****
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:33  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:34  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:34  
55. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:42  
56. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:46  
57. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:52  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:54  
59. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:02  
60. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:05  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:14  
62. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 20:35  
63. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 20:43  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:43  
65. vertti Finland KangSK 20:44  
66. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:57  *****
67. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:03  
68. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 21:04  
69. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 21:08  
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:16  *****
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:20  
72. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 21:31  
73. GJones Australia 21:32  
74. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 21:42  
75. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:56  *****
76. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:27  
77. artem Ukraine 22:46  
78. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:52  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:03  *****
80. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 23:07  
81. Trying Sweden 23:19  
82. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 23:56  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:07  
84. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 24:12  
85. LouieM Austria 24:14  
86. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:17  
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:34  
88. BjornBorg Sweden ATP 24:35  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:49  
90. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:10  
91. ur Germany Berlin 25:32  *****
92. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 25:34  
93. Klfr Sweden 25:57  
94. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 26:33  
95. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:03  
96. ais United Kingdom syo 28:55  
96. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:55  
98. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 29:07  
99. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:39  *****
100. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:22  
101. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:28  
102. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 35:00  *****
103. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 35:09  *****
104. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 35:12  
105. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 36:58  
106. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 38:38  
107. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:43  
108. hborli Norway Dumpa 39:52  
109. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:46  
110. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 42:51  
111. Bob Hart United States QOC 46:44  
112. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 47:29  
113. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 48:08  
114. andres Spain COV 49:13  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:01  
116. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 68:42  
117. danv283 Sweden 85:50  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf