Catching Features

Lewes Lake 5-days E3

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2013
Close:07:45 Jul 08 2013
Map:/Lewes Lake3/events/Lewes Lake [part3]/day1/E3 - Middle Night.course
Created by:Ali
Description:E3 - Middle Night Time for night! This part looks like part2. Stay focused and enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

122 official (+38 reruns) 13 comments

1. OBT France KLS 23:47  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:42  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:46  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:00  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:02  
6. smed Kenya . 25:11  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:12  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:23  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:25  
10. R.S Italy 25:46  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:51  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:12  
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:16  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:33  *****
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:58  
16. color Switzerland converter 27:02  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:11  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:14  
19. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:34  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:52  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:54  
22. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 27:59  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 28:02  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:31  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:21  *****
26. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:23  *****
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:31  
28. cherries New Zealand HBOC 29:34  
29. jean France VSO 29:51  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:53  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:55  
32. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:37  *****
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:19  
34. Roman France VSO 32:27  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:27  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:43  *****
37. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 32:44  
38. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:47  *****
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:57  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:02  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:09  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:13  
43. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 33:24  
44. Ben Sand France viking 33:30  
45. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:30  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:34  
46. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 34:34  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:51  *****
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:41  
50. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:45  
51. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:08  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:55  
53. Trying Sweden 39:17  
54. runit Canada GHO 40:19  
55. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 42:28  *****
56. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 44:42  *****
57. Renato Brazil COSC 45:51  *****
58. vlstinou France crco 46:41  
59. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 46:43  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:08  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:10  
62. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 47:24  
63. na Sweden OK Linne 47:45  *****
64. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 48:04  
65. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 49:34  *****
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:07  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:29  
68. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 53:16  
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 54:28  *****
70. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 54:44  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:59  
72. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 57:21  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:23  
74. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 58:33  
75. rico76 France COBS 59:59  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 64:36  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 66:30  
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 71:41  
79. Linus Sweden 167:42  *****
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 168:26  
81. JohnR Canada GVOC 207:27  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Niall Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf