Catching Features

Torebrate South Middle3

Open:07:00 Sep 01 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 18 2015
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/CF-middle3.course
Created by:color
Description:Should be fun. Enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

137 official (+52 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:29  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:18  *****
3. OBT France KLS 27:20  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:38  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:40  
7. arddu Finland :) 27:52  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:56  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:06  *****
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:19  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:25  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  
13. jean France VSO 28:37  *****
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:37  *****
15. smed Kenya . 28:39  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:48  
17. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 28:53  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:00  *****
19. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 29:02  
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:02  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:18  *****
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
23. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:08  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:38  
25. perwhite France KLS 30:48  
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 31:01  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:10  
28. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 31:12  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:16  
30. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 31:20  
31. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 31:33  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:39  
33. aaroj Finland MSP 32:14  
34. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 32:21  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:33  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:36  
37. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:15  
38. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:18  
39. Moa Sweden SNO 33:22  
40. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:23  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 33:30  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:40  
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:05  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:19  
45. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 34:20  
46. Trying Sweden 34:31  
47. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 34:34  *****
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:02  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:10  *****
50. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:59  *****
51. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 36:39  
52. ogry Sweden OK Linné 36:42  
53. mhaga Norway Raumar 36:50  
54. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 36:57  
55. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:13  
56. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 37:18  
57. Ben Sand France viking 37:21  
58. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:30  *****
59. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 37:38  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:10  
61. Clokguy Britain CLOK 38:20  
62. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 39:25  
63. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 39:47  
64. artem Ukraine 40:05  *****
65. teme Finland Nouski 41:38  
66. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:24  
67. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 42:55  
68. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:07  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:10  
70. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 43:24  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:37  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:48  *****
73. Xem Belarus BSU OK 43:51  
74. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 44:12  *****
75. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 44:34  
76. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 44:47  
77. WeserF China OL-Teamet 45:19  
78. spitsov Norway OK Linné 45:42  
79. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 46:33  
80. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 47:36  
81. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 47:53  
82. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 49:39  
83. Ura Russian Federation 50:43  *****
84. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 53:51  
85. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 54:05  
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:32  
87. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:49  
88. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 57:00  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 57:12  
90. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 58:55  *****
91. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 59:04  *****
92. O-Outan France Thai'O 62:10  *****
93. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 62:47  
94. oksove Norway Centrum OK 67:27  *****
95. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 68:23  
96. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 69:30  
97. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 72:11  *****
98. Rosine Germany TriFun 76:35  
99. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 76:40  *****
100. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 85:44  
101. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 86:08  *****
102. danv283 Sweden 105:10  *****
103. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 116:04  
104. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 138:53  
mam Laos mama dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Jenna New Zealand hboc dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf