Catching Features

Night

Open:07:00 Jan 05 2020
Close:07:00 Jan 20 2020
Map:/All aboard, the night train I/events/All aboard, the night train I/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

74 official (+19 reruns) 0 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 25:48  
2. Roman France VSO 25:50  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:52  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:58  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:02  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:11  *****
7. jean France VSO 26:19  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:27  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:35  
10. color Switzerland converter 26:49  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:53  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:00  *****
13. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:04  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 27:06  
16. teddy Norway KLS 27:10  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:12  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:15  
18. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 27:15  
20. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:19  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:23  
22. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:43  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:47  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:51  
25. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:05  
26. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:16  
27. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:22  
28. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:40  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:48  
30. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 28:51  
31. Ben Sand France viking 28:53  
32. William Sweden Saik 29:00  *****
33. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 29:24  
34. 12345 Ecuador 29:26  
35. D.Yellow Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:33  
36. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:01  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:07  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:45  *****
39. John Wick European Union Killers 31:03  
40. Vidar Sweden SSOK 31:39  *****
41. Louis Haltz France TAD 31:51  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:09  
43. Erb Austria noname 32:15  
44. fernigac Spain colmenar 32:24  
45. Freys Austria Frey OK 32:31  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:42  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 32:50  *****
48. ur Germany Berlin 33:10  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:24  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:43  *****
51. Cube Austria LAC 36:14  *****
52. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 38:07  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:15  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 38:27  
55. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:49  
56. honzau United States SDO 40:23  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:03  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:43  *****
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:56  
60. Louison France TOAC 43:13  
61. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 47:03  
62. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:14  
63. faure gwenael France CROCO 59:02  *****
64. Barbara Italy 64:14  
65. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 71:07  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok dnf  
NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg dnf  
JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC dnf