Catching Features

San Giovanni 2

Open:08:00 Feb 01 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2021
Map:/San Giovanni Downhill v2/events/San Giovanni Downhill v2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Holy Dady
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

120 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:49  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:24  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:31  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:35  
5. teddy Norway KLS 10:44  
6. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 10:48  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
7. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:57  
9. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:59  
10. Christ Canada GHO 11:09  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:19  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:20  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:20  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:21  
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 11:25  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:34  
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
18. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:58  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:58  
20. jean France VSO 12:03  
21. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:18  
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 12:27  
24. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 12:34  
25. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:43  *****
27. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:50  
28. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 12:53  
29. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:55  
30. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 13:08  
31. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:12  
32. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 13:20  
33. Tassen Norway NTNUI 13:27  
34. Rune DC Belgium Trol 13:30  
35. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 13:31  
36. Joelsu Spain COC 13:38  
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 13:39  *****
38. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:41  
39. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 13:44  
40. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 13:56  *****
41. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 14:01  *****
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:03  
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:04  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:11  
45. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:29  
46. Ben Sand France viking 14:38  
47. William Sweden Malungs OK 15:07  *****
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:30  
49. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:17  
50. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 16:18  
51. ur Germany Berlin 16:20  
52. Pol New Caledonia COV 16:22  
53. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 16:46  
54. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 16:49  
55. honzau United States SDO 16:51  
56. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 17:00  
57. Mike1heavy Finland HS 17:01  
58. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 17:05  
59. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 17:10  
60. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 17:11  
61. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:26  *****
62. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:43  
63. Uku Estonia Harju OK 17:59  
64. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:07  
65. jeb France VSO 18:08  
66. Louison France TOAC 18:09  
67. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 18:18  
68. barrett United States QOC 18:21  
69. Liz P United Kingdom OD 18:38  
70. Billo England WCOC 19:01  *****
71. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 19:02  
72. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 19:05  
73. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:30  
74. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 19:31  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:52  *****
76. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 20:41  
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 21:07  
78. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:20  *****
79. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 21:41  
80. SERG Russian Federation 21:44  
81. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 21:47  *****
82. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:07  *****
83. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:20  
84. NNNN Norway 22:22  
85. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 22:43  
86. Mallard Scotland Moravian 23:15  *****
87. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 23:31  
88. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 23:50  *****
89. Joseba B Spain COBi 24:14  
90. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 24:43  
91. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 25:17  *****
92. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 26:54  *****
93. Bri COMA Spain COMA 27:26  *****
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:56  *****
95. oligan France VALMO 32:19  
96. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 33:33  
97. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 34:44  
98. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 36:19  
99. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:42  
100. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 38:54  *****
101. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 54:51  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:54  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  *****
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf