Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4

Open:05:00 Mar 11 2012
Close:05:00 Mar 21 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 1 - convert/events/Idre-comps 1/day1/Weird Thermos.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:A little longer this time.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

80 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:39  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:07  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:22  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:35  
5. jean France VSO 33:18  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:25  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:50  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:59  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:17  *****
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 34:42  *****
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:48  *****
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:13  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:55  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:20  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:20  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:25  *****
17. HPM Norway NTNUI 38:09  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:35  *****
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:51  *****
20. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:10  *****
21. Jocke78 Sweden 40:31  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 40:38  *****
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 40:44  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:09  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:50  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 42:42  
27. Miikaa Finland Koovee 42:50  
28. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 42:51  *****
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:01  
30. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 44:04  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 44:20  
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 45:02  
33. Kas Australia NTOC 48:04  
34. Trying Sweden 48:30  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:14  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:27  *****
37. awesomepossum United States PTOC 50:53  
38. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 52:09  
39. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 52:10  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:16  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 52:17  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:45  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:44  
44. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 63:37  
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 63:56  *****
46. SERG Russian Federation 64:17  
47. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 64:49  
48. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 65:41  *****
49. Mikko Finland 66:53  
50. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 66:56  
51. Davveking Sweden IKHP 67:16  
52. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 68:14  
53. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 69:07  *****
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 71:40  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 75:17  *****
56. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 76:33  *****
57. Storesandgubben Norway Express 77:18  *****
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 78:38  
59. housewife Great Britain esoc 79:28  
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 93:28  
61. Linus Sweden 102:08  *****
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 110:36  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 223:52  
OBT France KLS dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
joels Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf