Catching Features

Cruz De La Piedra Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 08 2014
Map:/Cruz De La Piedra/events/Cruz De La Piedra/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:My mapcomp reused. Smoothest runner will win the race. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

104 official (+34 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  *****
2. OBT France KLS 24:26  *****
3. R.S Italy 24:48  
4. jean France VSO 24:50  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:58  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:05  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:09  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:26  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:27  *****
10. The Moose New Zealand 25:32  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:34  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:42  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:56  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:04  
15. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:05  *****
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:15  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:21  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:49  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:01  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 27:04  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:08  *****
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:32  
23. teddy Norway KLS 27:46  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:48  
25. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:03  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:23  
27. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:27  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:07  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:29  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:37  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:39  
32. j-engström Norway OK Orion 29:56  
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:57  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:27  
35. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:45  
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:55  
37. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 31:08  
38. Hannibal Ukraine 31:59  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:25  
40. color Switzerland converter 32:49  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:50  *****
42. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:30  
43. jeb France VSO 34:10  *****
44. runit Canada GHO 34:11  
45. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:36  
46. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 35:20  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:34  
48. Xem Belarus BSU OK 35:55  
49. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:06  
50. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 36:44  
51. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 37:32  
52. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 37:37  
53. Ben Sand France viking 37:50  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:04  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:04  
56. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 40:10  
57. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 40:25  
58. Trying Sweden 40:59  
59. Davve Latvia IKHP 41:46  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:51  
61. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:44  
62. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:24  
63. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 51:24  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 51:33  
65. AlanP France Annecy SO 53:49  
66. Akva Ukraine Odessa 57:30  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:54  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 62:42  *****
69. cwgray United States UNO 63:37  
70. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 63:38  
71. SINED France OPA Montigny 69:39  *****
72. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 86:23  
73. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 92:20  
74. JohnR Canada GVOC 93:32  
75. barat France Vélox 95:54  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 120:35  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
dm1 Norway Navigators dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
sigurdmelsom Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Trygve Løvli Norway Halden SK dnf