Catching Features

Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD)

Open:08:00 May 04 2014
Close:08:00 May 18 2014
Map:/Pulesjärvi 1 8_150 v2/events/Pulesjärvi 1 8_150 v2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second race on this map - no changes done.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

149 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:26  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:44  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:54  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:58  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:02  
6. jean France VSO 23:09  
7. schive. Norway Halden SK 23:10  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:17  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:19  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:51  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:54  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:55  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:00  
14. The Moose New Zealand 24:09  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:11  *****
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:11  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:14  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:19  *****
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:20  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:26  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:31  *****
23. color Switzerland converter 24:42  
24. smed Kenya . 24:47  
25. Søren Denmark OK ØST 24:48  
25. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:48  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:55  
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:00  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:01  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:02  
31. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:17  
32. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
33. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:25  
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:45  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:19  
36. sas Norway n/a 26:39  *****
37. mattg New Zealand CMOC 26:40  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:45  *****
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:46  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:55  
41. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:56  
42. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:11  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:16  
44. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 27:39  
45. Paul Ringot France CSMR 27:50  *****
46. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 28:15  
47. ale France france 28:24  
48. runit Canada GHO 28:25  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:52  
50. Ben Sand France viking 28:56  
51. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:58  
52. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 29:33  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:36  
54. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:51  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:11  
56. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:36  
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:44  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 30:44  
59. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:51  
60. artem Ukraine 30:52  *****
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:09  
62. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:25  
63. Aakoo Finland 31:52  
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:03  
65. jeb France VSO 32:10  *****
66. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 32:31  
67. camd New Zealand NWOC 32:33  
68. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32:41  *****
69. SERG Russian Federation 32:43  
70. WeserF China OL-Teamet 32:45  
71. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 33:19  
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:46  
73. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:54  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:01  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:27  *****
76. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 35:39  
77. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 35:43  
78. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 36:25  
79. Trying Sweden 36:31  
80. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 38:08  
81. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 39:16  
82. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:25  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:38  
84. Renato Brazil COSC 39:40  *****
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 40:11  *****
86. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 41:29  *****
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:30  
88. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 42:06  
89. Mat6911 France LRACO 42:33  *****
90. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 42:38  
91. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 44:10  
92. alexbor European Union titan 44:22  
93. seal Sweden Täby Ok 44:48  
94. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:54  
95. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 46:25  
96. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 47:23  
97. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:02  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:48  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:10  
100. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 52:06  *****
101. Linus Sweden 55:21  *****
102. x111xx Russian Federation 56:53  
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 57:54  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 60:46  
105. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 62:13  
106. JohnR Canada GVOC 62:52  
107. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 64:55  
108. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 65:26  
109. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 78:08  
110. JJDDVV Spain coc 80:13  
111. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 102:24  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 163:34  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
JoeBlow Uganda BushWackers dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf