Catching Features

[OCAD] Pian Alba E7

Open:07:00 Sep 25 2011
Close:06:45 Oct 12 2011
Map:/Pian Alba/events/Pian Alba/day1/Sprint 7.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:And for the final leg here in Romania - night! This will sure not be easy, but hopefully it will be fun. Remember, zoom and highlight next three legs. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

121 official (+28 reruns) 19 comments

1. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:27  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:48  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:52  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:12  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  
6. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 13:34  
7. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:35  
8. OBT France JOG 13:36  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:39  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:42  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:52  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:59  *****
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:16  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:24  *****
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:51  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:55  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:56  
19. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:02  
20. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 15:09  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:16  
22. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:53  *****
24. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:59  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 16:12  
26. jean France VSO 16:13  
27. Daniels Sweden OL4 16:23  
28. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 16:56  
29. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:59  *****
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:20  
31. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 18:00  
32. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:02  
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:03  
34. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:08  
35. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:12  
36. MH Denmark NTNUI 18:26  
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:30  *****
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:50  
39. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:54  *****
40. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:13  
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:18  
41. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:18  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:35  *****
44. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:54  
45. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:28  *****
46. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:43  
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:12  
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:38  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 22:40  
50. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:48  
51. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:03  
52. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:04  
52. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:04  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:06  
55. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 23:20  
56. TomciO Poland 23:39  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:58  *****
58. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 24:44  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:46  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 24:52  *****
61. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:03  
62. jeb France VSO 25:58  *****
63. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05  
64. JH Finland MS Parma 26:08  
65. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:09  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:03  
67. Slowfox Sweden 27:11  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:33  
69. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 28:50  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:07  *****
71. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:12  
72. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:15  
73. Ben Sand France viking 29:23  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 29:32  *****
75. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:18  
76. Teddy Norway Buvik IL 30:27  *****
77. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:05  
78. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 31:34  
79. ... Switzerland OK 31:50  
80. immy New Zealand Auckland 32:47  
81. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 32:52  
82. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 33:14  
83. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:31  
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 33:38  *****
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:14  
86. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 39:36  
87. rik Belgium trol 41:06  
88. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:13  
89. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 45:22  
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:56  *****
91. Linus Sweden 54:36  *****
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 72:14  
93. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 132:14  
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 146:17  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
sepru Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
Allerhed Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic Ceky Croatia Ok Vihor dnf  
NilsG Sweden Waxholms OK dnf