Catching Features

[OCAD] Pian Alba E7

Open:07:00 Sep 25 2011
Close:06:45 Oct 12 2011
Map:/Pian Alba/events/Pian Alba/day1/Sprint 7.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:And for the final leg here in Romania - night! This will sure not be easy, but hopefully it will be fun. Remember, zoom and highlight next three legs. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

121 official (+28 reruns) 20 comments

1. sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK 11:18  
2. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 12:06  
3. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 12:27  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:48  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:52  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:12  
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:27  
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:34  
9. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:35  
10. OBT France KLS 13:36  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:39  *****
11. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:39  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:42  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:52  *****
15. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:56  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:59  *****
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:16  *****
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:24  *****
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
20. JMH Finland Koovee 14:51  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:55  *****
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:56  
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:02  
24. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:09  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:16  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:23  
27. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 15:30  
28. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:53  *****
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:59  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:12  
31. jean France VSO 16:13  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:23  
33. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:56  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:59  *****
35. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 17:20  
36. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:00  
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:02  
38. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:03  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  
40. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:12  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 18:26  
42. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 18:30  *****
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:50  
44. test2 (2) East Timor test2 18:53  
45. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:54  *****
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:13  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:18  
47. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:18  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:35  *****
50. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 19:54  
51. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 20:05  
52. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:28  *****
53. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:43  
54. Piotrek (2) Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 21:47  
55. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:12  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:38  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:40  
58. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:48  
59. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:03  
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:04  
60. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:04  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:06  
63. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 23:20  
64. TomciO Poland 23:39  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:58  *****
66. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 24:44  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:46  *****
68. gvtoukc France TSN 24:52  *****
69. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:03  
70. jeb France VSO 25:58  *****
71. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 26:08  
73. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:09  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:03  
75. Trying Sweden 27:11  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:33  
77. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:50  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 29:07  *****
79. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:12  
80. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:15  
80. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 29:15  
82. Ben Sand France viking 29:23  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 29:32  *****
84. conor Ireland CNOC 30:18  
85. teddy Norway KLS 30:27  *****
86. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:05  
87. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 31:34  
88. ... Switzerland OK 31:50  
89. immy New Zealand Auckland 32:47  
90. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 32:52  
91. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 33:14  
92. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:31  
93. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:38  *****
94. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 35:46  
95. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 38:13  
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:14  
97. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 39:36  
98. rik Belgium trol 41:06  
99. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:13  
100. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 45:22  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:56  *****
102. Linus Sweden 54:36  *****
103. Map Runner (2) United States OK 63:24  
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 72:14  
105. TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan 107:48  
106. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 132:14  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 146:17  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
chenchao China South China University dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic Ceky Croatia Ok Vihor dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
NilsG Sweden Waxholms OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
glaBRoss (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Starkin Pavel (3) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
joshosh (3) Ireland UCCO dnf