Catching Features

[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2

Open:06:00 Jun 25 2011
Close:06:00 Jul 10 2011
Map:/Valonsadero part3 COMP/events/Valonsadero part3 COMP/day1/middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:next race and new part of this map, with many route choice... 17' or 18'
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

147 official (+100 reruns) 14 comments

1. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:19  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:24  
3. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:42  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:43  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:12  
6. Korik Ukraine 19:14  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:27  *****
8. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:36  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:52  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:54  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:10  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:23  *****
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:29  *****
15. Hedis Sweden GMOK 20:40  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:42  
17. jean France VSO 20:43  
18. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 20:45  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  *****
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:52  *****
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:54  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:59  
23. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:10  
24. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:12  
25. Daniels Sweden OL4 21:23  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:31  *****
27. MH Denmark NTNUI 21:33  
28. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:46  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:50  
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:05  
31. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:21  
32. Jukkis Finland Classico 22:23  *****
33. Moren-o Spain ALCON 22:51  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:54  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:59  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:15  *****
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:16  
38. go straight Austria OCFF 23:45  
39. Ben Sand France viking 24:05  
39. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 24:05  *****
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:24  
42. SV Finland VaHa 24:40  
43. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 24:45  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:46  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:54  
46. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 25:04  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:06  
48. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:10  
49. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:19  
50. Slowfox Sweden 26:25  
51. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:39  
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:15  
53. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
54. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 28:00  *****
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:01  *****
56. genar jeremy Belgium Trol 28:11  
57. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:17  *****
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:20  
59. godfather Switzerland norska 28:42  *****
60. Mikko Finland 29:00  
61. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 29:23  
62. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 29:37  
63. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 29:54  
64. Jocke78 Sweden 30:03  
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:05  
66. ddavi Spain OROS 30:14  *****
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:22  
68. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:09  
69. Simon Andersson Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:31  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:05  
71. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:46  
72. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 33:25  
73. Segisteg Sweden 33:40  
74. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:11  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:28  *****
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:19  
77. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 35:28  
78. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:52  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 36:05  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:28  
81. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 37:00  *****
82. runit Canada GHO 37:58  
83. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 39:00  
84. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 39:01  
85. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 40:12  *****
86. Vitaliy Mayorov Belarus O'Belarus 41:09  *****
87. freddyg Togo guy 41:21  
88. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:24  
89. biomac Denmark AKIF 42:52  *****
90. Linus Sweden 43:25  *****
91. Rupulainen Finland OK77 43:40  
92. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 44:24  
93. Padrin-o Spain ALCON 44:41  
94. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 44:49  *****
95. faure gwenael France VSO 47:37  *****
96. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 49:11  *****
97. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:29  
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:18  
99. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 54:59  *****
100. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 57:04  
101. KampfWurst84 Germany 61:50  
102. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 62:00  *****
103. AlexM Russian Federation Start 62:02  *****
104. Steve Smith United States BAOC 62:23  
105. O-Outan France Thai'O 64:24  *****
106. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 66:29  *****
107. martilla Andorra coc 67:34  
108. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 70:25  
109. mjh Australia PO-A 80:23  
110. rilga Andorra coc 92:23  
111. Lari-BR Brazil PAM-BR 102:29  
112. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 102:36  
113. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 116:21  
114. eandm Great Britain LVO 127:36  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Àðò¸ì Russian Federation ÄÞÑØ-2 Îç¸ðñê dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
sepru Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
niedi Norway Askøy OL dnf