Catching Features

Siitama after years(OCAD)

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2014
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2014
Map:/Siitama 2_2S8200/events/Siitama 2_2S8200/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion with some changes and forest is changed. Longer but quite easy course.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

116 official (+33 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
2. jean France VSO 17:24  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:29  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:32  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:38  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:42  
7. color Switzerland converter 17:47  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:47  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:49  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:50  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:53  *****
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:55  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:03  *****
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:12  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:16  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:27  
17. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:30  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:33  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:35  
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:37  
21. schive. Norway Halden SK 18:40  
22. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:48  *****
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:49  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
25. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:06  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:11  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:13  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:13  
29. ale France france 19:18  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:20  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:23  *****
32. Moa Sweden SNO 19:36  
33. sas Norway n/a 19:41  *****
34. runit Canada GHO 19:47  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:48  
36. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:54  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:58  
39. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:59  
40. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:02  
41. svertu Belize svertu 20:03  
42. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:04  *****
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:07  
44. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:36  
45. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:40  
46. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:43  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:52  
48. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 20:55  
49. Ben Sand France viking 20:59  
50. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:00  
51. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:05  
52. jeb France VSO 21:10  *****
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:18  *****
54. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 21:26  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:27  
56. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:28  
57. Trying Sweden 22:15  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:22  
59. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 22:23  
60. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:32  
61. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:50  
62. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:58  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:21  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:30  
65. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:50  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:01  *****
67. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:27  
68. WeserF China OL-Teamet 25:12  
69. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:13  
70. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:20  
71. x111xx Russian Federation 25:40  
71. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:40  
73. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:28  
73. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 26:28  
75. Clokguy Britain CLOK 26:40  
76. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:15  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:27  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:46  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:47  
80. khalex Russian Federation Personal 29:14  
81. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:24  
82. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:37  *****
83. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:11  
84. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 30:21  
85. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:45  
86. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 31:09  *****
87. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 31:12  
88. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 31:21  
89. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 32:02  
90. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 33:16  
91. Renato Brazil COSC 33:49  *****
92. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:05  
93. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 36:00  
94. cwgray United States UNO 36:05  
95. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 37:34  *****
96. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:52  
97. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:04  
98. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 39:09  
99. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:27  
100. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:17  
101. Linus Sweden 46:38  *****
102. yong hu China gggg 49:56  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:25  
104. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 66:38  
105. JJDDVV Spain coc 73:15  
106. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 89:41  *****
Ajacied Finland dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
MattB New Zealand DOC dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf