Catching Features

La Quillane

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 24 2018
Map:/LaQuillanev6 exported cf/events/LaQuillanev/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

70 official (+40 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:09  
2. Roman France VSO 31:20  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:58  
4. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:01  
5. B2OBK France KLS 32:08  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:09  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:41  
8. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:43  
9. WST New Zealand HBOC 32:44  
9. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:44  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:51  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:25  
13. runit Canada GHO 33:41  
14. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 33:49  
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:08  
16. Ben Sand France viking 34:22  
17. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:23  
18. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:24  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:26  
20. John Wick European Union Killers 34:35  
21. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:41  
22. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 34:49  
23. jeb France VSO 34:53  
24. SERG Russian Federation 35:25  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 35:58  
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:10  
27. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:35  
28. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 39:06  
29. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:17  
30. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 41:43  
31. Libardoni Luca Italy OR Crea Rossa 42:08  
32. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:19  
33. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 42:47  
34. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 42:52  
35. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:56  
36. ur Germany Berlin 43:03  
37. sander TF Norway elverum ok 43:06  
38. honzau United States SDO 43:24  
39. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 45:07  
40. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 45:51  *****
41. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 46:55  
42. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:13  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:30  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:01  
45. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:13  
46. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 51:37  
47. Sampa Jr. Zambia Pojkskoj 52:00  
48. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 52:28  
49. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 53:20  
50. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:31  *****
51. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 55:01  
52. HV Finland TP 61:25  
53. manzen Yemen UUCO 66:55  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:47  
55. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 73:41  
56. michelb France MAR.CO. 86:54  *****
57. Louison France TOAC 89:38  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
RichieGump Belgium Free dnf