Catching Features

Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3

Open:06:00 Apr 16 2015
Close:05:45 May 03 2015
Map:/UlfsbakkS/events/UlfsbakkS/day1/middleNight.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:night
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

78 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:47  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:01  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:14  *****
4. jean France VSO 31:37  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:42  *****
6. R.S Italy 31:53  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:25  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:33  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:38  
10. smed Kenya . 33:55  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:56  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:06  *****
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 34:19  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:26  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:47  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:55  
17. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 39:54  
18. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 40:51  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 41:38  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:49  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:41  
22. The Moose New Zealand 42:57  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:14  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 44:04  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 44:16  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 44:21  
27. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 45:53  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:34  
29. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 46:45  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:49  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:55  
32. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 48:11  
33. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 49:36  
34. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 51:35  *****
35. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 53:55  
36. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 58:03  *****
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:32  
38. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 60:12  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:17  *****
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:16  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:58  
42. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 74:06  
43. Ura Russian Federation 78:17  
44. Forney New Zealand PAPO 79:28  
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 174:21  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
makoto Japan OLK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  *****
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf