Catching Features

Ingalunda 2-days E2

Open:08:00 Jul 31 2012
Close:08:00 Aug 07 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course1.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Second day of ingalunda 2-days, ran it 1 time and my time was 16.36 , see if you can beat that !
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

100 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:27  
2. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:44  
3. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:50  
4. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:52  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:57  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:11  
7. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:17  
8. go straight Austria OCFF 19:21  
9. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:22  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:35  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:36  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:36  
13. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:41  
13. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:41  
15. R.S Italy 19:51  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:52  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:55  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:57  
19. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:59  
20. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
21. gvtoukc France TSN 20:11  
22. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 20:18  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:20  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:22  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:23  
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:25  *****
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:38  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:41  
29. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 20:45  *****
30. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 20:47  
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:48  
32. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:51  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:57  
34. jeb France VSO 21:01  *****
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:02  *****
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:05  
37. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:08  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:09  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:13  
40. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:35  
41. Jompe Sweden HBMB 21:47  
42. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:49  
43. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 21:54  
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:54  
45. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 22:03  
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:05  
47. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 22:12  *****
48. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:21  
49. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:40  
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:40  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:46  
52. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:50  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:05  
54. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:07  *****
55. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 23:09  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:35  
57. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:38  
58. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 23:41  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:46  *****
60. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 24:00  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:00  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:19  
63. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:33  *****
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:36  
65. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:51  *****
67. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:44  
68. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:47  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 27:00  
70. ingess Norway 27:22  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:29  
72. JoelB Sweden OKR 27:32  
73. runit Canada GHO 27:58  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:16  *****
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:27  
76. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:19  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:28  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:49  
79. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 30:11  
80. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 32:00  
81. AlanP France Annecy SO 32:53  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:23  
83. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 38:01  
84. Linus Sweden 38:18  *****
85. Turbo New Zealand DOC 39:34  
86. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:38  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:30  
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:45  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf