Catching Features

City sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 25 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 01 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day1/banan.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:From the Brindisi map, good luck
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

117 official (+44 reruns) 8 comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:34  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:59  
4. jean France VSO 15:00  
5. smed Kenya . 15:08  
6. R.S Italy 15:10  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:17  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:22  
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:23  
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:27  *****
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:27  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:29  
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:37  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:40  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:52  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:53  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:53  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:59  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:02  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:11  
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:15  
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:34  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:34  
24. MH Norway NTNUI 16:44  
25. color Switzerland converter 16:49  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:07  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:11  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:14  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:17  
30. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:18  
31. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:29  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:46  
34. runit Canada GHO 17:51  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:00  
36. rock Romania ok kana 18:01  
37. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:07  
38. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:16  *****
39. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 18:31  *****
40. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:35  
41. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 18:46  
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:52  
43. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:13  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:24  
45. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:38  
46. jeb France VSO 19:48  *****
47. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:13  *****
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:37  
50. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 20:44  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 20:45  
52. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:01  
53. sone Sweden Näset 21:02  
54. svertu Belize svertu 21:07  
55. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:18  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:23  
57. patj Australia MFR 21:37  
58. Ben Sand France viking 21:39  
59. cofleu France NOSE 21:46  
60. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:51  *****
61. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 22:09  
62. ale France france 22:35  
63. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:42  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:45  
65. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:51  
66. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:02  
67. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 23:03  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:12  
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:36  
70. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:37  
71. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:44  
72. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 23:54  
73. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:56  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:34  
75. Matt Stout United States GAOC 25:05  *****
76. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 25:17  
77. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 25:37  *****
78. Jeff Australia UFO 26:37  
79. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 26:47  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:02  
81. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 27:59  
82. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 28:12  
83. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 28:13  
84. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:33  
85. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:44  
86. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:22  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:34  
88. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 29:41  *****
89. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 30:10  
90. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 30:40  
91. raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC 30:41  *****
92. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 31:32  
93. Linus Sweden 31:46  *****
94. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 32:06  *****
95. dm1 Norway Navigators 32:16  
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:11  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:55  
98. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:46  
99. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 37:21  
100. Serge D Belgium balise 10 37:23  
101. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 37:38  
102. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:18  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:53  
104. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 60:09  
105. Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS 70:06  
106. teforp Sweden OK Grip 100:03  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf