Catching Features

[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle

Open:06:00 Jan 17 2012
Close:06:00 Jan 24 2012
Map:/Ski-O new SE/events/Ski-O new SE/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Same map part and so same conditions, Speedsettings for tracks 15-12-9, forgot that on first comp, GLHF
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

127 official (+36 reruns) 13 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:02  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:30  
3. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:48  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:55  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:56  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:09  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:10  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:11  
9. OBT France KLS 22:12  *****
10. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:13  
11. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:16  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:17  *****
13. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:24  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:26  *****
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:28  
16. jean France VSO 22:30  
17. color Switzerland converter 22:34  
18. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:36  *****
19. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:40  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:51  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:52  *****
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:53  
24. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:05  
25. R.S Italy 23:11  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:12  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:13  
28. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:16  *****
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:19  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:26  
31. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:36  
32. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:37  
33. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:38  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:39  
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:41  
36. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 23:48  
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:48  
38. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:51  *****
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:01  *****
40. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:03  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:13  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:25  
43. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 24:49  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:03  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:09  
46. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 25:48  
47. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:54  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 25:54  
49. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:20  
50. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:24  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:45  
52. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:48  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:05  
54. Tim New Zealand OHV 27:14  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:17  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:19  
57. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:31  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:33  *****
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:02  *****
60. jeb France VSO 28:03  *****
61. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:11  
61. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 28:11  
63. felipeha Spain COV 28:18  
64. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 28:22  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:31  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:44  *****
67. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:16  *****
68. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:25  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:29  
70. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 29:41  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:43  *****
72. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:44  
73. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:45  
74. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 29:56  *****
75. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 31:02  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:11  
77. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 31:50  *****
78. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 32:11  
79. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:17  *****
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:39  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 32:49  
82. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 33:02  
83. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 33:05  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:15  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:40  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 33:43  
87. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 33:51  
88. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:20  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 35:30  
90. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 36:34  
91. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:41  
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:04  
93. BJP United Kingdom QO 37:29  *****
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:45  *****
95. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 37:56  
96. Linus Sweden 39:51  *****
97. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 44:36  *****
98. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:22  
99. Andrade Brazil COC 45:36  
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:18  
101. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 46:43  *****
102. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 53:26  
103. Jabali Spain AA Buff 55:50  
104. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 63:02  
105. Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha 63:09  
106. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 63:33  
107. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 63:40  
108. Boris Uruguay OCOC 69:22  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:19  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
eoj Ireland dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Hilde Vassend Norway Porgrunn o-lag dnf