Catching Features

Russian Bear #1

Open:08:00 Oct 18 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2012
Map:/Sosnovskoe/events/Sosnovskoe/day1/Course0.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:Series sprints some interesting
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

71 official (+31 reruns) 8 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:13  *****
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:41  
3. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:43  
3. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:43  
5. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:54  
6. R.S Italy 21:00  
7. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:29  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:29  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:39  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:54  
11. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:57  *****
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:05  
13. color Switzerland converter 22:10  
14. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:12  *****
15. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:19  
16. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 22:22  
17. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:26  
18. Trying Sweden 22:29  
19. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:33  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:05  
21. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 23:06  *****
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:18  *****
23. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 23:37  
23. Ben Sand France viking 23:37  
25. nh New Zealand WOC 23:49  *****
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:50  
27. jean France VSO 24:04  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:45  
29. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:47  
30. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 24:55  
31. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 24:59  *****
32. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 25:03  
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:13  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:22  
35. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:12  *****
36. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 26:32  
37. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:38  
38. vertti Finland KangSK 27:42  
39. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 27:55  *****
40. David G Sweden IKHP 28:19  
41. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:00  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 29:05  
43. jeb France VSO 29:12  *****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:30  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:34  *****
46. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:48  
47. lost Switzerland 30:26  
48. felipeha Spain COV 31:26  *****
49. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 31:33  
50. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:58  *****
51. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:58  *****
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:19  
53. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:11  
54. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 60:01  *****
55. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 65:52  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
niklasking Sweden OK Orion dnf