Catching Features

Middle distance Igualada

Open:06:00 Mar 31 2020
Close:07:30 Apr 07 2020
Map:/mapa catching puigco ocad 8/events/Parc del Puigcornet d'Igualada/day1/Mitja distancia.course
Created by:Quimvich-o
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

173 official (+51 reruns) 19 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:25  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:31  
3. Roman France VSO 20:37  *****
4. B2OBK France KLS 21:01  
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:45  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:15  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:23  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:37  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  *****
10. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 23:12  
11. quimsu Korea, North COC 23:22  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:25  *****
13. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:36  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:43  *****
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:49  
16. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 24:01  
17. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 24:06  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:14  
19. Théo France Annecy SO 24:25  
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 24:27  *****
21. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 24:54  
22. color Switzerland converter 24:58  
23. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:00  
24. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:24  
25. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:34  
26. Corentin France NOSE 25:40  *****
27. sas Norway n/a 25:58  *****
28. jeb France VSO 26:07  
29. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 26:13  *****
30. lucasbasset France OK Linné 26:18  
31. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:19  
32. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:20  
33. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 26:26  
34. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:37  
35. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 26:39  
36. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:41  
37. Christ Canada GHO 26:51  
37. Mackanramis United States IKHP 26:51  *****
39. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 26:55  
40. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 27:06  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 27:08  
42. Jeff Australia UFO 27:19  
43. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:33  
44. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 27:35  
45. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 28:12  *****
46. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:20  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:23  
48. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:34  
49. mikkelh Norway Freidig 28:40  
50. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
51. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 28:49  
52. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:51  
53. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:08  
54. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:18  *****
55. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:25  
56. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 29:26  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:28  
58. Coti Spain COMCU 29:36  
59. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 29:40  
60. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 29:49  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:54  
62. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:05  
63. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 30:11  
64. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 30:12  
65. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:24  *****
66. Loobey New Zealand OHV 30:33  
67. JBV Spain ----------- 30:36  
68. Bernat.L Spain XXO 30:49  
69. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 30:53  
70. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:03  
71. Louison France TOAC 31:04  
72. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 31:10  
73. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 31:21  
74. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 31:31  *****
75. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:36  
76. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 31:40  
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:45  
78. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:48  
79. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 32:02  *****
80. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:24  
81. kasper Norway VSOK 32:35  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:36  *****
83. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 32:44  
84. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:50  *****
85. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:20  
86. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:44  
87. John Wick European Union Killers 34:50  
88. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 34:51  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:22  *****
90. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 35:42  
91. honzau United States SDO 35:51  
92. mgc01 Spain Veleta 36:01  
93. ur Germany Berlin 36:13  
94. Mourice France O'Jura 36:14  
95. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:18  *****
96. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:39  *****
97. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:41  
98. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 37:19  
99. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:44  *****
100. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:13  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 38:37  
102. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 38:40  *****
103. gvtoukc France TSN 38:41  
104. Vik Russian Federation VLG 39:17  
105. Nitneroc France NOSE 39:36  *****
106. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 40:04  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:03  
108. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 41:37  *****
109. Matj Czech Republic KAS KOB 42:15  
110. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 43:39  
111. Ken Walker Jr United States CSU 43:42  
112. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 43:52  
113. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 45:46  
114. Vincent Tam Hong Kong 17th HKSG 46:04  *****
115. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 46:50  
116. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 48:26  *****
117. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:27  
118. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:14  
119. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 50:51  
120. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 54:07  *****
121. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 56:10  *****
122. evr Spain Montsant 56:39  *****
123. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 56:59  *****
124. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 57:55  
125. lluctorne Spain COC 60:29  
126. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 61:25  *****
127. John Nested Czech Republic PUL 82:21  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  *****
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  *****
Gohu France KLS dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Holmie Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  *****
Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy dnf  *****
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Archibald Vanuatu Aligots dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
NicoMonAgus Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
JamesLaird Scotland INVOC dnf  
Anthony Riley United States DVOA dnf  
LilPete United States DVOA dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Are Norway NTNUI dnf  
KaroAune Norway NTNUI dnf  
BastiS Germany Westfalen dnf  *****
white.runners Norway SSOK dnf