Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3

Open:08:00 May 03 2015
Close:07:45 May 20 2015
Map:/Kronfallet Väst/events/Kronfallet Väst/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Short middle or long sprint? You decide ;) Last stage at this map. 20min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

126 official (+59 reruns) 7 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:07  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:12  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:14  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:15  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:26  *****
7. Pirpuu Finland 20:27  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:32  *****
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:34  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:37  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:47  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:02  
13. smed Kenya . 21:03  
14. R.S Italy 21:09  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:10  *****
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:11  *****
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:12  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:25  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 21:42  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:43  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:43  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:57  
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:09  
25. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 22:33  
26. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:35  *****
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:39  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:49  
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:03  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:04  
31. The Moose New Zealand 23:08  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:09  
33. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:29  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 23:30  *****
35. bruce u Uganda :) 23:38  
36. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 24:04  
36. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:04  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:13  
38. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:13  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:17  
41. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 24:24  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:29  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:04  *****
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:08  *****
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:18  
46. runit Canada GHO 25:31  
47. Jompe Sweden HBMB 25:33  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  
49. Ura Russian Federation 25:38  *****
50. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:49  
51. perwhite France KLS 25:53  
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:07  
53. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 26:10  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:13  *****
55. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:15  
56. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 26:55  
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:55  *****
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:20  
59. Trying Sweden 27:27  
60. conor Ireland CNOC 27:47  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:50  *****
62. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 28:00  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:11  
64. Einar99 Norway Fossum IF 28:13  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:25  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:55  
67. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 29:21  
68. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 29:33  *****
69. SERG Russian Federation 29:52  
70. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:59  *****
71. LouieM Austria 30:52  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:59  *****
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:18  
74. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 31:42  
75. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:44  
76. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 31:57  
77. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 32:31  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:47  
79. Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:57  *****
80. cwgray United States UNO 33:08  
81. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:38  *****
81. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 33:38  
83. x111xx Russian Federation 35:00  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:05  
85. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 35:59  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 36:31  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:56  
88. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 37:30  *****
89. BeN'O France COCS 39:07  
90. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:41  
91. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 42:12  
92. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 42:57  
93. housewife Great Britain esoc 50:50  
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:53  
95. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 53:12  *****
96. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 60:27  
97. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 65:05  
98. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 68:28  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:24  
100. Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON 88:59  
101. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 121:54  *****
102. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 208:59  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
Axl Germany dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
haborli Norway Dumpa dnf