Catching Features

North Irbene short

Open:06:00 Mar 11 2016
Close:06:00 Mar 25 2016
Map:/IrbeneCF_R/events/IrbeneCF_R_E1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Another part of Irbene map. Short distance.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

137 official (+33 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  *****
3. OBT France KLS 15:47  *****
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:51  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:00  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:07  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:08  
7. smed Kenya . 16:08  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:13  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  
11. color Switzerland converter 16:18  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:32  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:33  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:35  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:41  
16. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:43  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:52  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 16:57  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:05  
20. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:08  
21. teme Finland IkNV 17:32  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:33  
22. Moa Sweden SNO 17:33  
22. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:33  
25. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:40  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:42  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:44  
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:47  
29. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 17:54  
30. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:58  
31. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 18:01  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:01  
33. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:03  *****
34. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 18:04  
35. Kipple Sweden 18:11  
36. Ben Sand France viking 18:12  
37. Søren Denmark OK ØST 18:18  
38. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 18:23  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:26  *****
40. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 18:33  
41. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:34  
42. WeserF China OL-Teamet 18:36  
43. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 18:37  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:44  
44. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:44  *****
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:47  
47. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:03  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:11  
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:15  
50. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:34  
51. ais United Kingdom syo 19:41  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:48  
53. Trying Sweden 19:50  
54. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:01  
55. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 20:15  
56. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 20:21  
57. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:27  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:44  
59. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 20:49  
60. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 20:51  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:53  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 20:53  *****
63. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:59  
63. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:59  *****
65. jeb France VSO 21:05  
66. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 21:06  
67. SERG Russian Federation 21:11  
68. GedasM Lithuania 21:18  
69. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:25  
70. Renato Brazil COSC 21:26  
71. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 21:29  
72. Evgen Mali azimyt 21:36  
73. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 21:47  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:10  *****
75. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:11  
76. cyrax Latvia 22:12  
77. Mélanie France HVO 22:14  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:22  *****
79. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:38  *****
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:48  
81. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:04  
82. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:06  
83. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:12  
84. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 23:40  
85. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:49  *****
86. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:53  
87. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:11  
88. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 24:44  
88. ur Germany Berlin 24:44  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:00  
91. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:00  
92. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 26:16  
93. Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna 26:22  
94. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 26:31  
95. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:03  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:25  
97. Ruslan2 Australia 28:27  
98. rik Belgium trol 29:03  
99. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 29:31  *****
100. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 29:46  
101. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 30:06  
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:17  
103. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 36:12  *****
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:55  
105. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 39:24  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:15  
107. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 50:58  
108. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:49  *****
109. Helise Fontaine France TAD 67:34  
110. barat France Vélox 71:06  
111. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 72:42  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
imj Spain - dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf