Catching Features

Brizky South Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 08 2014
Close:07:45 Oct 25 2014
Map:/Brizky South/events/Brizky South/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:My 90 Minute Challenge Extended. The north part will follow a few comps on this, the south part. Two new textures and put some time into making it realistic. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

154 official (+42 reruns) 11 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:59  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:35  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:37  
4. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:38  
5. OBT France KLS 18:42  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:59  *****
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:14  
10. The Moose New Zealand 19:18  *****
11. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:29  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:36  
13. Insane Great Britain UFO 19:49  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:56  
15. color Switzerland converter 20:07  
16. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:23  
17. perwhite France KLS 20:35  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:36  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:42  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:43  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:45  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:46  *****
23. teddy Norway KLS 20:54  
24. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:58  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:59  
26. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 21:02  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:05  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:05  
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:07  *****
30. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 21:14  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:19  
32. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 21:21  
33. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 21:47  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:54  *****
35. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:01  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:07  
37. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:15  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:17  
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:19  
40. Ben Sand France viking 22:27  
41. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:30  *****
42. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:34  
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:37  
44. jean France VSO 22:38  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:57  
46. SERG Russian Federation 22:58  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:59  
48. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:00  
49. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 23:09  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:12  
51. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 23:17  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:23  
53. Oxelv30 Sweden Team Oxelvägen 23:35  
54. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:40  *****
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:41  
56. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:45  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:52  
58. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 23:58  
59. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:59  
60. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:00  
61. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 24:09  
62. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 24:10  
63. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 24:28  
63. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 24:28  
65. Aakoo Finland 24:48  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:49  
67. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:52  
68. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:03  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:10  
70. Trying Sweden 25:13  
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:16  
72. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 25:19  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:28  
74. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:29  *****
75. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 25:38  
76. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 25:45  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:02  
78. David G Sweden IKHP 26:05  
79. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:24  
80. Clokguy Britain CLOK 26:25  
81. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 26:48  
82. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:49  *****
83. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:52  
84. Ola Norway Skeid 27:46  
85. johang Sweden OK Tyr 27:49  *****
86. Xem Belarus BSU OK 28:06  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 28:06  *****
88. San Switzerland OLG Galgenen 28:10  
89. aaroj Finland MSP 28:18  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:33  *****
91. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:48  
92. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:59  
93. SINED France OPA Montigny 29:09  *****
94. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:28  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:09  
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:24  *****
97. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:32  
98. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:48  
99. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 31:08  
100. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 31:38  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:44  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:30  
103. cwgray United States UNO 33:00  
104. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 33:09  
105. j-engström Norway OK Orion 33:51  
106. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:57  
107. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:00  
108. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:19  
109. LouieM Austria 35:43  
110. Cristina United States TSN 36:36  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:46  
112. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 38:01  
113. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 40:02  
114. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 40:13  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:02  *****
116. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 41:03  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:07  
118. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 42:21  
119. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:40  
120. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 42:58  
121. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 48:10  
122. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:06  
123. Jadir Brazil COC 56:45  
124. Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO 66:42  
125. AstonKey1 Australia MFR 70:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  *****
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
SDSZ 1 China SDSZ dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
chtilolo France chti aventure dnf  
West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf