Catching Features

GS230414_d

Open:11:00 Apr 22 2014
Close:11:00 May 07 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Prologue/events/San Giovanni Prologue/day1/GS230414_d.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

96 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:45  *****
2. schive. Norway Halden SK 16:45  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:54  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:56  
6. The Moose New Zealand 17:04  
7. jean France VSO 17:28  
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:40  
9. color Switzerland converter 17:53  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:54  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:00  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:06  
13. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:21  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:25  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:34  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:37  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:54  
18. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:56  
19. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:05  
20. Moa Sweden SNO 19:15  
21. runit Canada GHO 19:26  
22. sas Norway n/a 19:47  
23. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:50  
24. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:53  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:01  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:13  *****
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:18  
29. Trying Sweden 20:19  
30. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:47  
31. ale France france 21:01  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:04  *****
33. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:11  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:18  
35. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:22  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:28  *****
37. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:34  
38. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:42  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:59  
39. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 21:59  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:03  
42. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:07  *****
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:20  
44. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:31  
45. Aakoo Finland 22:37  
46. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:45  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:01  
48. camd New Zealand NWOC 23:24  
49. jeb France VSO 23:34  *****
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:00  
51. x111xx Russian Federation 24:26  
52. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 24:34  
53. Paul Ringot France CSMR 24:37  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:03  
55. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:17  
56. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:19  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:58  *****
58. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:19  *****
59. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 26:23  
60. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 26:38  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:57  
62. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 27:01  
63. WeserF China OL-Teamet 28:25  
64. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 29:10  
65. mueller Switzerland olg thun 29:30  
66. Renato Brazil COSC 29:31  *****
67. PetterNK Norway Halden SK 29:52  
68. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:52  *****
69. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 31:43  
70. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 31:53  *****
71. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 31:59  
72. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 32:53  
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:36  
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:09  
75. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 35:34  
76. MattB New Zealand DOC 39:46  
77. Linus Sweden 40:34  *****
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:53  *****
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:07  
80. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 44:35  
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 46:21  *****
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:22  
83. cwgray United States UNO 46:48  
84. muni Switzerland SKOG 54:17  
85. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 57:02  *****
86. Hans123 Germany 60:14  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf